DCS செயற்றிட்டத்தில் இணைந்து கொண்டோர் விபரம் - 10.08.2018 (10.15 மணி வரை)

# Full Name Attached_Department designation
1 Sivalingam Vigneswaran District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer(Snr)
2 saruthy Jeyathevan District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer(Snr)
3 Sharmila Arutsiva District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer(Snr)
4 Jayaranjini Sivasubramanium District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer(Snr)
5 Gunawathy Raviraj District Secretariat -Batticaloa Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
6 Narthana Selvarajah District Secretariat -Batticaloa  
7 Gemachandriga Nagalingam District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer(Snr)
8 Prema Jeyaranjan District Secretariat -Batticaloa Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
9 Jeyakumaran  Sooryakumar District Secretariat -Batticaloa  
10  Thangarajah Vamadevan District Secretariat -Batticaloa  
11 Kugathasan Veerachandran District Secretariat -Batticaloa District Coordinator - Child Rights
12  SURESH THAVARASAH District Secretariat -Batticaloa Other
13 sutharshini srikanth District Secretariat -Batticaloa Additional Government Agent (AGA)
14 Tharmaraja Tharmapalan District Secretariat -Batticaloa Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
15 Kanesamoorthy Vinothini District Secretariat -Batticaloa Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
16 Thiyagarajah Laxsika District Secretariat -Batticaloa Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
17 Abdul Razzak Fathima Sifna District Secretariat -Batticaloa Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
18 DHARSHIKA  JAYANTH  District Secretariat -Batticaloa Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
19 Arunasalam Arulnesarajah A.Arulnesarajah District Secretariat -Batticaloa Other
20 Kayalvili Sivapragasam District Secretariat -Batticaloa Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
21 Abdul Latheef Fathima Nisama District Secretariat -Batticaloa Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
22 Vasanthan Pioshan V.Pioshan District Secretariat -Batticaloa District Social Security Board Coordinator
23 Suman Theivendran District Secretariat -Batticaloa District Engineer
24 Rachel Devapremi Sakthiraj District Secretariat -Batticaloa Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
25 Arulljenene shivayogarajan District Secretariat -Batticaloa Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
26 Mahendrarasa Sumathy District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer(Snr)
27 Pradeepa Robert  Ahilananthan District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer(Snr)
28 Sathiskumar Theivendiran District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer(Snr)
29 Malarvili Thavarajah District Secretariat -Batticaloa Other
30 Krishnapillai Thayaparan District Secretariat -Batticaloa Administrative Officer
31 Thevaransan  Suganthana District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer(Snr)
32 Somasrikumar Arunchana District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer(Snr)
33 Mohamed Ismail Ramess District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer(Snr)
34 Latheef Ismail Ihul Hilmiya District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer(Snr)
35 Thevakanthan Krishnaveni District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer(Snr)
36 Ganan Darani District Secretariat -Batticaloa  
37 Sithiravel Vinoth District Secretariat -Batticaloa  
38 Tharumalingam Kangeswaran District Secretariat -Batticaloa Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
39  THIRUKUMARAN THURAIRAJASINGAM  District Secretariat -Batticaloa Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
40 SIVALINGAM KUGAPARAN District Secretariat -Batticaloa Divineguma Development Officer
41 Sivanathan  Ramanathan  District Secretariat -Batticaloa Divineguma Development Officer
42 Mahendran Pratheepan District Secretariat -Batticaloa Divinemguma Manager
43 Kanagasabai Puvinthirarajh District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer(Snr)
44 Baskaran Sinduja District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer(Snr)
45 AJANTHINI VIVEGARAJAN District Secretariat -Batticaloa Divineguma Development Officer
46 Kumarasingam  Yoohisan District Secretariat -Batticaloa Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
47 YOGANANTHARAJAH SABESHAN District Secretariat -Batticaloa Divineguma Development Officer
48 Kanthasamy Kavitha  District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
49 Vijitha Mohanakanth District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer(Snr)
50 Narmatha Krishnaragavan District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
51 Kokulam  Thiyanithan  District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
52 Kishanthini  Vinotharan  District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer(Snr)
53 PATHMAH JEYARAJA District Secretariat -Batticaloa Divinemguma Manager
54 Jeganathan Jeevan District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
55 ARIYASUTHAN ABIRAMY District Secretariat -Batticaloa Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
56 Nadarasa Jeyakumar District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
57 AJANTHI SIVALINGAM District Secretariat -Batticaloa Divineguma Development Officer
58 Narmatha Kamalanathan District Secretariat -Batticaloa Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
59 Chandrakumar Visvalingam District Secretariat -Batticaloa National Integration Promotion Assistant
60 Kanthappan Sooriyakumar District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
61 Sinnaththampy Jegan District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
62 Sandanam Antaneeta Princey District Secretariat -Batticaloa Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
63  Ali Akbar Abdul Majeed District Secretariat -Batticaloa Divinemguma Manager
64 Nadarasa Anantharasan District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
65 Velmurugu Nimalanathan District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
66 Kirushnaveny Uruthrakumaran District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer(Snr)
67 Rasasingam Vayantharasa District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
68 Shanthakumary Kishanthan District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
69 Pakthavansalan Vishvakohilan District Secretariat -Batticaloa District Elders Rights Promotion Assistant
70 Sathika Puvanendran District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
71 Abdeen Nihumathulla District Secretariat -Batticaloa Assistant Director
72 Thuraisingam Rajkumar District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
73 GANESHPARARAJANI THADCHANASWARAMOORTHY District Secretariat -Batticaloa Divineguma Development Officer
74 Kugapriya Kumutharaj District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
75 SHOBANA SUTHAKARAN District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
76 IYATHURAI SRITHAS District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer(Snr)
77 THARSHINI PRAGASH District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer(Snr)
78 Abirami Punniyamoorthy District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
79 Priyatharshini Thankarupan District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
80 Atham lebby  mohammed Anees District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
81 Logeetha Davidraja District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
82 Tharmi Sathees District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
83 ARUNAKARAN PUVIRAJASINGAM District Secretariat -Batticaloa Divineguma Development Officer
84 RAMAKKILI RAJAGOPAL District Secretariat -Batticaloa Divineguma Development Officer
85 Murugamoorthy  Ahileswaran District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
86 Thiyagarajah Tharaniraj District Secretariat -Batticaloa Technical Officer
87 SRITHARAN POONKULALY District Secretariat -Batticaloa Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
88 Kanthavanam Thangavelauthan  Piragalathan District Secretariat -Batticaloa Budget Assistant
89 Kathiramathamby  Loganathan District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
90 Premakumary Koneswaran District Secretariat -Batticaloa Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
91 Risfiya Abdul Majeed District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
92 Ruparansiny Thusenthan District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer(Snr)
93 Vasantharasapillai Thusenthan District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer(Snr)
94 SIVAPATHASEKARAM GANESH District Secretariat -Batticaloa Divineguma Manager
95 Kiddnan Puvitharan District Secretariat -Batticaloa Divinemguma Manager
96 Tharmalingam Lesan District Secretariat -Batticaloa Divineguma Development Officer
97 GUNARETNAM POOPALAPILLAI District Secretariat -Batticaloa Director of Divineguma
98 Nagarednam Visvalingam District Secretariat -Batticaloa Divinemguma Manager
99 SASIDARAN KUNCHITHAMBY District Secretariat -Batticaloa Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
100 Rednasingam Kopalakrishnan  District Secretariat -Batticaloa Divineguma Development Officer
101 Nirupha Pathmathasan District Secretariat -Batticaloa Additional  Land Registrar
102 RATHNAPRIYA BALASUBRAMANIYAM District Secretariat -Batticaloa Divineguma Development Officer
103 SIVALINGAM VAIRAMUTHTHU District Secretariat -Batticaloa Drivers
104 Sevvanthy Kandeepan District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer(Snr)
105 Thayananthini Senthilkumar District Secretariat -Batticaloa Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
106 Justina Hilary Sutheshkumar District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
107 Manickavasagam Sathiskumar District Secretariat -Batticaloa Technical Assistant
108 Parameswary Samithamby District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
109 BASHEER MEERA SAHIBU District Secretariat -Batticaloa Accountant
110 Kulanthaivel Thilagarajah District Secretariat -Batticaloa Drivers
111 Suganthini Loganayagam District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
112 Nithiyakala Suthaharan District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
113 Malarvili Baskaran District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Assistant
114 Arumugam Vimalasingam District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
115 Ilanila Krishnananth District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
116 Kularethinam Vasanthiny District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
117 Vithyathevi Paskaran District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
118 Manojini Siritharan District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
119 Sumathy Puvitharan District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
120 Mahadevan Pavalarani District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
121 V. KAMALAKANNAN K.JANANI District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer(Snr)
122 Pirasanna Kangatharan District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
123 Mohamed Rizvi Uthuman Shahib District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Assistant
124 Deena thevapriya  Thayalarajah District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
125 Vallipuram Thirukeswaran District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer(Snr)
126 Jeyagowri Thevarasah District Secretariat -Batticaloa Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
127 K.CHANRAMOHAN C.ROSHANIE District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer(Snr)
128 Thayalini Thirunavukkarasu District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
129 Mohamed rasheed Jusla District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
130 Arumugam  Suthaharan District Secretariat -Batticaloa Assistant Director Planning
131 Pirakajini Sunmugasundram District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
132 Ranjika Suthakar District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Coordinator
133 Vadivel Mahesan District Secretariat -Batticaloa Office Employee Service(OES)
134 Muthupillai Mahalingam Mahalingam District Secretariat -Batticaloa Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
135 Abdul Careem Farrima Ummul Hair District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
136 Ahila Pankayachelvan District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
137 Vahini Sivakiritharan District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
138 Chandrika thilagarajan District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
139 Erambamoorthy Muraleiitharan District Secretariat -Batticaloa Other
140 Neduncheliyan Rajendram District Secretariat -Batticaloa Director Planning
141 Nadarajah  Niranjanah District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
142 Kugenthini Rasiyakumar District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
143 SELLATHURAI KRISHNAKUMAR District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
144 Mary Dayana Tharshan Manoraj District Secretariat -Batticaloa Information and Communication Technology Assistant
145 Kumuthini Pagthinathan District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
146 Kokuladas Varuthene District Secretariat -Batticaloa Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
147 Reththinasingam Puvanendren District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Coordinator
148 Kugakumaran Alahippody  District Secretariat -Batticaloa Divinemguma Manager
149 Alagurasa Rajagopal District Secretariat -Batticaloa Drivers
150 Meenalogini Rusikaran District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
151 Charles Ariyaratnam Thishani Miruna District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
152 Granvill George  Wettabrown District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
153 Cliford Watson Jonathan District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
154 Sithira Sathan District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
155 Theiventhiran Surenthiren District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Assistant
156 Jeyavany Kanagalingam District Secretariat -Batticaloa Divinemguma Manager
157 Kumuthini Surendran District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Assistant
158 Pavanila Vigitharan District Secretariat -Batticaloa District Sports Development Officer (Central)
159 George ranasingham Creshaniya District Secretariat -Batticaloa Sports Officer
160 Indumathy Katheeskumar District Secretariat -Batticaloa Divineguma Manager
161 Pusparajah Pathmanathan District Secretariat -Batticaloa OES -II & III
162 Indrananthamoorthy Thineskumar District Secretariat -Batticaloa Research & Communication Assistant
163 Yogarasa Uthayakumar District Secretariat -Batticaloa Office Employee Service(OES)
164 Pakirathan Anureka District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer(Snr)
165 Sandia Thevamanogar District Secretariat -Batticaloa  
166 sarmila ithayakumar District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
167 Mailvahanam  Krishnakumar District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
168 Kamalini Vigneswaran District Secretariat -Batticaloa Other
169 UMACHANDRAN SINNARAJAH District Secretariat -Batticaloa Divineguma Development Officer
170 Sasikala Vimalachandran District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
171 Sureshkanth Gayathiri District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer(Snr)
172 SIVATHASAN KANAPATHIPPILLAI District Secretariat -Batticaloa Divineguma Manager
173 Sivalingam Thayakaran District Secretariat -Batticaloa Divinemguma Manager
174 Rathey Nakulendra District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
175 Kachchimohamed  Mohamed Rilah District Secretariat -Batticaloa Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
176 Balasubramaniyam  Kulendra District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
177 Nallathamby Balendran District Secretariat -Batticaloa Office Employee Service(OES)
178 tharmalingam anjaladevi District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
179 NANTHINI JEGAN District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
180 vadivel girija District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
181 Jeevaratnam Fabian Manohitharaj District Secretariat -Batticaloa Other
182 Philomina Niranjan District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
183 Suganthini Subramaniyam District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
184 rasathurai kajenthini District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
185 Anne Roshany Thevasakajam District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
186 Kanthaiya Karunanithy District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
187 Thambirasa Singarajah District Secretariat -Batticaloa Divineguma Development Officer
188 Shanmugasundaram Jegatheeswaran District Secretariat -Batticaloa Information and Communication Technology Assistant
189 ABDUL LATHEEF MOHAMED FAIROOS District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Assistant
190 Nadarasa Navarushani District Secretariat -Batticaloa Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
191 Jacob Nelson District Secretariat -Batticaloa District Aquaculture Extension Officer
192 Assanar Al jafeer ahamed District Secretariat -Batticaloa Aquaculture Extension Officer
193 Kugatha Easparan District Secretariat -Batticaloa Land Officer (Head Quarter)
194 Chanthirappody Pirathapan District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer(Snr)
195 Hajji Mohamed  Mohamed Dilshad District Secretariat -Batticaloa Aquaculture Extension Officer
196 Ravichandran Ramesh Aravinth District Secretariat -Batticaloa Aquaculture Extension Officer
197 Sivapathasuntharam Risitha District Secretariat -Batticaloa Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
198 Puvirasasingam Thamilarasan District Secretariat -Batticaloa Drivers
199 Amirthanathan Pragash District Secretariat -Batticaloa Office Employee Service(OES)
200 Navaneethan Navaretnam District Secretariat -Batticaloa Other
201 Kavitha  Lalithkumar  District Secretariat -Batticaloa Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
202 Jeevaporanie Thiruvarudchelvan District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer(Snr)
203 Mylvaganam Ramesh District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
204 ARULAMPALAM KIRUSHANTHALINGAM District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
205 PARAMALINGAM KANAPATHIPILLAI District Secretariat -Batticaloa Divinemguma Manager
206 Seenithamby Arulanantham District Secretariat -Batticaloa Office Employee Service(OES)
207 Jeithanan Tharmarethnam District Secretariat -Batticaloa District Statistician
208 Gnanapragasam Handeepan District Secretariat -Batticaloa Technical Assistant
209 Roshan Felix District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
210 Arumugam  Naveswaran District Secretariat -Batticaloa Assistant Government Agent
211 Thambirasa Mathibalasingam District Secretariat -Batticaloa Office Employee Service(OES)
212 VIJAYAREHA SIVAKUMAR District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
213 Jainulabdeen Mohamed Abdul Cader District Secretariat -Batticaloa District Cultural Officer
214 Nesarajah Saravanamuthu District Secretariat -Batticaloa Chief Accountant
215 Sritharan Thambipillai District Secretariat -Batticaloa Other
216 Rathidevi Justin Paul District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer(Snr)
217 Snehapraba Arulrajah District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
218 Peranantham Ashokkumar District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
219 Sasikala Yogarajah District Secretariat -Batticaloa Other
220 SUTHAJINI KANAPATHIPILLAI District Secretariat -Batticaloa Divineguma Manager
221 Pirabakar Anthonippillai District Secretariat -Batticaloa District Psycho Social Officer
222 Krishnapillai  Gunanayaham District Secretariat -Batticaloa Cultural Development Officer
223 SOKKALINGAM KAJASUTHA District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer(Snr)
224 Vinacithamby Selvanayagam District Secretariat -Batticaloa District Social Service Officer
225 S.RAMALINGAM R.SOMASUNDARAM District Secretariat -Batticaloa  
226 Manimekala Patkunaraja District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
227 Albert Francis Amalan District Secretariat -Batticaloa Other
228 Suntharalingam Prasath District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
229 Rajathurai Hemaraj District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
230 Senathipathy Arulrajah District Secretariat -Batticaloa Other
231 Rasaretnam Mayoorathan District Secretariat -Batticaloa Investigation Officer
232 Nagooran Mohamed Safras District Secretariat -Batticaloa Investigation Officer
233 Thambirajah Thevakanthan District Secretariat -Batticaloa Chief Internal Auditor
234 Christina Vidon Linton Jerrad District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
235 Mathana Thayaharan District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
236  Abdul Ahad Mohamed Abdul Carder District Secretariat -Batticaloa Investigation Officer
237 Jeyachandran Manoranjini District Secretariat -Batticaloa Deputy Director Planning
238 Anwer Sathath Razeek Fareed District Secretariat -Batticaloa Divineguma Assistant Manager
239 Mohamed Niyas Meera Sahib  District Secretariat -Batticaloa Investigation Officer
240 Mahbu nisha Mohamed Riyas District Secretariat -Batticaloa District Child Protection Officer
241 Ulaganayagam Thayalakanthan District Secretariat -Batticaloa OES -II & III
242 Mrs . Theepana Sasitharan District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer(Snr)
243 Komathy Mahendran District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer(Snr)
244 Francisca Christine Ashanthini  Sattrukalsinghe District Secretariat -Batticaloa Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
245 Sivakumar Niranjini District Secretariat -Batticaloa Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
246 Looth Lensiya Subaraj District Secretariat -Batticaloa Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
247 Pathminie Puvaneswaran District Secretariat -Batticaloa Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
248 Michael Noble George District Secretariat -Batticaloa Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
249 AMUTHA JUDESUJEEVAN District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
250 Thangarajah Sugirthanantharajah District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Assistant
251 Selvamalar Sivalingam District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Assistant
252 CALISTA DHARSHINI VIRUTHASALAM District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
253 Shivani Jeevakumar District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
254 Thavapalan Paskar District Secretariat -Batticaloa Human Resource Development Officer
255 Selvarajah Tharshan District Secretariat -Batticaloa Additional  Land Registrar
256 Theiventhirakumay Pushpakaran District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Assistant
257 Reka Niruban District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer(Snr)
258 VEERAKKUDDY MURALITHARAN District Secretariat -Batticaloa District Coordinator - ECCD
259 KAYALVILIE KUGATHAS District Secretariat -Batticaloa Other
260 Kanapathipillai Premakumar District Secretariat -Batticaloa Accountant
261 Yogarajah Logeswary District Secretariat -Batticaloa Technical Assistant
262 Konesalingam Thiviyan District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
263 SELVARAJAH SRITHARAN District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer(Snr)
264 vijayaratnam vikneswaran District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
265 Shirani Pretheepan District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
266 MYLVAGANAM THIRISKARAN District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer(Snr)
267 Seenithamby Muralitharan District Secretariat -Batticaloa Assistant Director Planning
268 Sivagowry Yogenthiran District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
269 Ali Mohamed Mohamed Kaseer District Secretariat -Batticaloa District Disaster Management Assistant
270 Abdul Cader Mohamed Althaaf District Secretariat -Batticaloa District Disaster Management Assistant
271 Thambinathapillai Thushjanthan District Secretariat -Batticaloa District Disaster Management Assistant
272 Pushparaj  Visvarasa District Secretariat -Batticaloa Development Officer
273 Loahini Sivarajaratnam Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Administrative Officer
274 Sivanesathurai Kugan Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Drivers
275 Nadarasa Mohanraj Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
276 Logananthi Kanagaretnam Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
277 Navarubaranjani Mukunthan Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Assistant Divisional Secretary
278 Sukumaran Thanushyan Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Office Employee Service(OES)
279 Krishnan Vakkisan Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Drivers
280 Subathradevi Visakan Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer(Snr)
281 Megalathevie Sundaralingam Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
282 Veerakathi Kunaseelan Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady GN - Grama Niladhari
283 Ponnaiya Perinpam Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady GN - Grama Niladhari
284 Perinbarajah Sakaran Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Field Coordinator
285 Thangavel Thevarajah Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
286 Mustafa Mohammed Sarjoon Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
287 Shanmugam Savunthararasa Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer(Snr)
288 Sivadharshini Thirubaharan Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
289 ABDUL MAJEED MUMTHAJ BEGAM Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
290 Shanmugam Elango Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer(Snr)
291 Sabaretnam Vigneswaran Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Science & Technology Officer
292 Mohamed Najeem Sithy Rimsiya Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
293 Kalaivani Nithiyananthan Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
294 Kalaneethy Selvarasa Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
295 MOHAMED IBRAHIM KUTHUSIYA HANIM Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
296 Mahalingam Manivannan Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Divineguma Assistant Manager
297 Nagarajah Sivanathan  Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Skill Development Officer
298 Sivajini Subaharan Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
299 UTHAYAPALAN SUJANA Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer(Snr)
300 Kayathiri Pratheeskumar Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
301 Poomani Selvam Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
302 Arulanantham Thayalini Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Divineguma Development Officer
303 Niranjana Uthayakumar Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
304 PONNAIYA THANGAVEL Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Office Employee Service(OES)
305 Fathima Farshana Mohamed Najeer Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
306 Kanakasingam Gunarasa Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Divineguma Development Officer
307 JEHANATHAN THAYALINI Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
308 Apputhurai Sivakumar Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Sports Officer
309 RASANIKANTHAN LUXMI Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
310 Vijayaretnam Thayalini Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Divinemguma Manager
311 Ganesharajah Navajeyanthy Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Divineguma Development Officer
312 RAVINDRAKUMAR NAHULESWARY Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
313 SANGARALINGAM ANOJANTHY Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer(Snr)
314 Thampirasa Sivasekaram Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Divineguma Development Officer
315 SUMAN PATHTHAKUDDY Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer(Snr)
316 Nallaiah Yoganandam Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Divineguma Development Officer
317 Dayalini Dillikumar Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
318 Surothini Mrs.Surothini Vicknakumar Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer(Snr)
319 Muthulingam Thavendran Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
320 Konamalai Vicknakumar Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer(Snr)
321 Priyadharshiny Mathan Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
322 Jeyam Pushpalatha Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Divineguma Development Officer
323 Jeyakanth Sujanthy Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
324 Sivajothy Pilamenthiran Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
325 Nagoor Mohamed Jafeer Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
326 Ainon Raveendran Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
327 Ankavai  Umasankar Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
328 MUTHTHALIB MOHAMED THARIQUE Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
329 Arumugam Thevatharshan Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer(Snr)
330 Rajakumuthini Pulenthiran Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
331 Velautham Uthayakumar Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady GN - Grama Niladhari
332 MEERA MURUGATHAS Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
333 Fathima shakkira Abdul majeed Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
334 Thayaleswaran Vijayatharsini Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
335 Jeyapriya  Jegan Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
336 SATHEESHIWARI KURUKULASINGAM Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
337 MOHAMMATH YOOSUF  FAIROOZ Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
338 Anantharajah Raveenthar Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
339 Kishanthini Jeyaraj Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
340 Pushpalatha Thirukeshwaram Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Other
341 Kirushnappillai Divasgar Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady GN - Grama Niladhari
342 Thiruchelvam  Mathiraj  Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Child Right Promotion Officer - CRPO
343 L THIYAGARAJAH Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady GN - Grama Niladhari
344 Mahalaxmi Pillaiyan Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
345 Sharmila Ramesh Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
346 Mathusoothan Sathasivam Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
347 Verakutty Nakandan Nakandan Sivarasa Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Divineguma Development Officer
348 Raji Nanthakumar Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
349 Balasingam Jeyathasan Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Divineguma Development Officer
350 Alahenthiran Sivajothy Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Divineguma Development Officer
351 Fathima Sulfika Noohulebbe Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
352 Dilani Athithan Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Rural Development Officer
353 Gunaratenam Nilaxmi Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
354 Suhunathevi Pratheepan Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
355 Dinesha Prasanthika Karunarathana Herath Mudiyanselage  Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer(Snr)
356 Ramaiah Visvanathan Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Divineguma Development Officer
357 Thavapalan Suthagar Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady GN - Grama Niladhari
358 Kanpathppillai Kajendiran Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Divineguma Development Officer
359 Kanthasamy Rajkumar Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady GN - Grama Niladhari
360 Manonmany Kishotharan Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
361 Thevarasan Pirapakes Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
362 Thavarasa Meharamanan Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
363 Ravishangar Carmel Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Divineguma Development Officer
364 Sinnathamby Thuraitatnam Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady GN - Grama Niladhari
365 Arumugam Varatharajah Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Divineguma Development Officer
366 Thangarajah Senthuran Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
367 Uthayakumar Vimalraj Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Other
368 Chanthirahasan Kanthathas Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
369 wilfred michael collin Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Human Resource Development Officer
370 Krishnapillai jamuna Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
371 Idame Herath Mudiyanselage Niluka Champath Chandani Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady GN - Grama Niladhari
372 Vigneswaran Sinnaththamby Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
373 Thavarasa Vanisri Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Divineguma Development Officer
374 Ganeshan Alosious Vijayakumar Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady GN - Grama Niladhari
375 Jeyaseelan Jegathiswary Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Divineguma Development Officer
376 Kopalappillai Janaky Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Divineguma Development Officer
377 Vadivel Jegan Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
378 Retnam Uthayadeva Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady GN - Grama Niladhari
379 Thiruththanikasalam Thayaparan Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
380 Premalatha Manikkavasaham Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
381 Chandramohan Jothimalar Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Divineguma Development Officer
382 Ganeshamoorthy Danushan Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady GN - Grama Niladhari
383 Thevarajah Jeyakanth Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady GN - Grama Niladhari
384 Kunahsanthiran Nirmala Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Divineguma Development Officer
385 Karuvalthampi Arulantham Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Divineguma Development Officer
386 Paskaradevi  Sripalu Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Divineguma Development Officer
387 SUTHA RUSHANTHS Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
388 Kathirkamathampi Selvarasa Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Divineguma Development Officer
389 Yogeswary loganathan Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Divineguma Development Officer
390 RUSHANTHS MARIYANANTONI Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
391 SENTHAMILSELVI YUTHA Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
392 Sopanananthini Muralitharan Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Divineguma Development Officer
393 Reveendran Anuja Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
394 Kunaranjinithevi Kanthapody Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Divineguma Development Officer
395 Somasundaram Jegakosaran Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady GN - Grama Niladhari
396 Nadarajah Ramesh Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Divineguma Development Officer
397 Gobu Sivalingam Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady GN - Grama Niladhari
398 Lewd Alexsander Vijitha Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Divineguma Development Officer
399 Nallathamby Srikanth Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer(Snr)
400 Nallarednam Rathamanalan Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Divineguma Development Officer
401 Katheeskran Janani Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
402 Sivasambu Chandrakumaran Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Other
403 Manchula Sampasivam Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
404 Idame Herath Mudiyanselage I.H.M. Senarathna Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Divineguma Development Officer
405 Yogaretnam Pratheepan Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer(Snr)
406 Jeyarajani Thavarajah Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
407 Rathidevi Sritharan Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Divinemguma Manager
408 Sivapatham  Rajievgumaran Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
409 Nallathamby Elamseliyan Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Other
410 Vallipuram  Varnakulasingam Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer(Snr)
411 Ganeshamoorthy Prins Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
412 Manikkam Rasarettnam Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Divineguma Development Officer
413 Jeganathan Kandeepan Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer(Snr)
414 Kanthasamy  Ganeshan Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady GN - Grama Niladhari
415 Santhymery Sandanasamy Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
416 Sivanesarasa Kannaraj Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
417 Punithavathy Ananthan Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Other
418 Niranjan Kalaivathani Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
419 Thanalexumi Jesunesan Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Divineguma Development Officer
420 Kovintharaj Vayala Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
421 Nallathamby Vimalaraj Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer(Snr)
422 Arumugam Balakrishnan Balakrishnan Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady GN - Grama Niladhari
423 Nirmala Antony Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
424 Kumarasamy Nirojanan Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer(Snr)
425 Kanapathipillai Maniraj Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer(Snr)
426 Shanmugam Logitharaj Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer(Snr)
427 Rupa Sugumaran Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
428 Viji Yogarasa Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
429 Arumugam Sasitharan Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Divineguma Development Officer
430 Ponnushamy Dimaleswaran Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Social Service Officer
431 Sulosana Kirubakaran Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
432 Nadarasa Gnanambiga Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Divineguma Development Officer
433 MAHATHEVAN SARMITHA Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady OES -II & III
434 Sathiyaseelan Rejis Sunithra Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Divineguma Development Officer
435 Logeswaran Umadevi Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Divineguma Development Officer
436 Sutharjini Jegan Jeevaraj Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Divinemguma Manager
437 Meeralebbe Thameem Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
438 Pincalan Muththuvelu Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Technical Officer
439 Gunadasa Pradeepkumar Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady GN - Grama Niladhari
440 Senarath Rajapakshalage Ruth Shalomi Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
441 Vinayagamoorthi Kanthiyaseelan Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Divineguma Development Officer
442 Muthuppillai Thirumal Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Divineguma Development Officer
443 Chandrapalan Rajiyayini Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
444 Uthayavani Ariyanayagam Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
445 Thevamalar Thireskumar Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
446 Sivanesarasa  Thavaneethan Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Divineguma Development Officer
447 Janarthani Narasimman Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Other
448 Nagarajah Rajaseharan  Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Other
449 Thuraisingam Jeyashanthini Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Divisional Child Protection Officer
450 Nallaiya Vilvaretnam Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Divisional Secretary
451 Pathiniyan Sritharan Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Divineguma Development Officer
452 ARASARATNAM JEYASEELAN Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Divineguma Development Officer
453 RUTHIRAKUMARY RATHAKRISHNAN Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Divineguma Development Officer
454 NAGARASA PAHEERATHAN Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Divineguma Development Officer
455 JEYANANTHINI THEVARAJAH Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Divineguma Development Officer
456 SELVARANI  THILLAIYAMPALAM Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Divineguma Development Officer
457 Ruthrakanthan Thankathurai Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Technical Assistant
458 Irasaya Thavamany Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Divineguma Development Officer
459 Sathasivam Kokulraj Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady GN - Grama Niladhari
460 Kokulraj Sqarnamuhie Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady GN - Grama Niladhari
461 Sabaretnam Kankesan Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Divineguma Development Officer
462 Rajendrakumar Selvipushpa Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Divineguma Development Officer
463 Uthayanan Rajeswary Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Divineguma Development Officer
464 Sundarakos Jehani Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Divineguma Development Officer
465 Kamalraj Shiyanthini Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Divinemguma Manager
466 Kopalappillai thipakaran Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Divinemguma Manager
467 Valerian  Logitha Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
468 PUSHPARANI VASUTHAN Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
469 Siyamala Logitharaj Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
470 Vanitha Kusanthan Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
471 Bawani Vishnuraj Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
472 Malathy Vivekananthan Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
473 Joanella Marie  Chanthirahasan Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
474 Karunakaran Alagippodi Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Assistant Director Planning
475 Sahiyath Mohamed Sahul Hameed Kiyathu Mohamed Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Assistant
476 Maheshwaran Prushothman Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
477 Selvanayakam Jeyarajah Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Divinemguma Manager
478 Mathyvathani Nishanthan Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
479 Kopal Ponraj Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Watcher
480 Navamalar Kengatharan Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
481 Kokulavani Manokanthan Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
482 Ilangatheepan  Ledchumikaran Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Technical Assistant
483 Mohamed Roomy Mohamed Sharif Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Other
484 Thusyanthan Ethirmanasingam Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Technical Assistant
485 MYURATHAN MANIKKARASA Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Technical Assistant
486 Thillainathan Annanthy Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
487 Thavarajah Sasireka Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
488 Seenimohamed Ajwath Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
489 Amutha Jeyakumar Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
490 Prathipa Komeswaran Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady GN - Grama Niladhari
491 Vellakkutty Thavarasah Eravur Pattu - Chenkalady Development Officer
492 Mohamed Thahir Mohamed Aboobuker Eravur Town - Eravur Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
493 Mohamed Abdul Cader Rameeza Eravur Town - Eravur Assistant Divisional Secretary
494 Meera Mohaideen  Hajaraf Ali Eravur Town - Eravur Development Officer
495 Moamed hanifa Yahiya  Eravur Town - Eravur Development Officer
496 Vellathamby Jabaheer Eravur Town - Eravur Development Officer
497 Jafarullah Anwar Sathath Eravur Town - Eravur Development Officer
498 Mohideen bawa  Fouzul misriya  Eravur Town - Eravur Development Officer
499 Abdul Hameed Samsudeen Abdul Hameed Eravur Town - Eravur Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
500 Ahamed Lebbe Mufeetha Lameer  Eravur Town - Eravur Development Officer
501 Mohamed Ismail Mohamed Sarjoon Eravur Town - Eravur Development Officer
502 Hassaly Mohamed Irufan Eravur Town - Eravur Development Officer
503 Meeramohaideen Hamza Eravur Town - Eravur Development Officer
504 Mohamed Shareef Hamza Eravur Town - Eravur Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
505 Mohamed Ismail Sithy Fareeda Eravur Town - Eravur Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
506 Sinna Lebbe  Mohamed Sibly Eravur Town - Eravur Human Resource Development Asstistant
507 Mohamed Mustaffa Zahir Hussain Eravur Town - Eravur Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
508 piratheepan sinnarajah Eravur Town - Eravur Development Officer
509 Seeni mohamed Fathumma Eravur Town - Eravur Development Officer
510 Sutharsan Arumugam Eravur Town - Eravur Development Officer
511 Atham Bawa Zakkariya Eravur Town - Eravur Other
512 Kalaivanan peethamparam Eravur Town - Eravur Development Officer
513 Aheleswaran  Muruguppillai Eravur Town - Eravur Rural Development Officer
514 Theepakaran Logitharajah Eravur Town - Eravur Development Officer
515 Mathaniha Narendramohan Eravur Town - Eravur Development Officer
516 Nagalingam Sivatharshini Eravur Town - Eravur Development Officer
517 navatheesan nallathamby Eravur Town - Eravur Development Officer
518 Paskar Ramasamy Eravur Town - Eravur Development Officer
519 Uthayachandren Tharusha Eravur Town - Eravur Field Coordinator
520 Buhari Fathima  Husna Eravur Town - Eravur Development Officer
521 Koneshwaran Chandrakala Eravur Town - Eravur Social Service Officer
522 Musthafa Fathima Rifaya Eravur Town - Eravur Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
523 Umar Lebbe Fathima Rihana Eravur Town - Eravur Other
524 SAHUL HAMEED MOHAMED MUZAMMIL SAHUL HAMEED Eravur Town - Eravur Divinemguma Manager
525 Nafeera mihlar Eravur Town - Eravur Development Officer
526 Aboobucker Mohammed Mufaris Eravur Town - Eravur Development Officer
527 Nagoor  Abdul Cader Eravur Town - Eravur Development Officer(Snr)
528 Yoganathan Surenran Eravur Town - Eravur Science & Technology Officer
529 Mohammed sameem Cader mohideen Eravur Town - Eravur Land Commissioner Department Field Inspector
530 Mohamed Sareef  Noorjahan Eravur Town - Eravur Development Officer
531 Thangarajah Vimalanantharajah Eravur Town - Eravur Development Officer(Snr)
532 Fatjima nathira Nathira Eravur Town - Eravur Development Officer
533 Mohamed Haniffa  Mohamed azeen Eravur Town - Eravur Development Officer
534 hameed ramsana Eravur Town - Eravur Development Officer
535 Seenimohamed Sulaiha Eravur Town - Eravur Other
536 Hayathu mohamed Fathima riyasha Eravur Town - Eravur Development Officer
537 Ahamad Kabeer  Fathima Fasmin Eravur Town - Eravur Development Officer
538 Gayathri Thangavadivel Eravur Town - Eravur Development Officer(Snr)
539 Abdul wahab Fathima Raihana Eravur Town - Eravur Development Officer
540 Thamotharampillai Satheeswaran Eravur Town - Eravur Skill Development Officer
541 Ahamed Lebbe Fathima Fasmiya Eravur Town - Eravur Development Officer
542 SAHUL HAMEED NAWFEEK Eravur Town - Eravur Accountant
543 Mohamed thambi Abthul razak Eravur Town - Eravur Development Officer(Snr)
544 ahamed anwar Eravur Town - Eravur Development Officer
545 Yoosuf Lebbe Thayul Nisa Eravur Town - Eravur Development Officer
546 Thavalogini Kaneshamoorthy Eravur Town - Eravur Office Employee Service(OES)
547 Abdul Rahuman Latheera Ummah Eravur Town - Eravur Development Officer
548 Prasath Pakkiyarasa Eravur Town - Eravur Development Officer
549 Mohamed Ameen  Sabira Eravur Town - Eravur Development Assistant
550 Nafeela Nafeela Eravur Town - Eravur Development Officer
551 Mohamed Abdul Jabbar Jesmina Jesmina Eravur Town - Eravur Development Officer(Snr)
552 Mohamed Salih Fathima Riyasa Eravur Town - Eravur Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
553 Ismail Rikkas Eravur Town - Eravur Development Officer
554 Mohamed Saly Abdul wahid Eravur Town - Eravur Office Employee Service(OES)
555 Kassinar Mohamed Ali sabry Eravur Town - Eravur Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
556 Kassimalebbe Sithy Fareetha Eravur Town - Eravur Development Officer
557 Noor Mohamed Marsooka Marsooka Eravur Town - Eravur Development Officer(Snr)
558 Kamaldeen Sharafdeen Eravur Town - Eravur Development Officer
559 Abdul Hameed Uthuma Lebbe Eravur Town - Eravur Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
560 Ajantha Thavseelan Eravur Town - Eravur Divisional Child Protection Officer
561 Mr.Mohamed ismail Aliyar Zubair Eravur Town - Eravur GN - Grama Niladhari
562 Musthffa Mohamed Ashraff Eravur Town - Eravur National Disaster Relief Officer
563 Kanapathipllai Sriskumar Eravur Town - Eravur Development Officer(Snr)
564 Sainulabdeen Poonona Eravur Town - Eravur Development Officer
565 Assanar Mohameed Rajeen Eravur Town - Eravur Development Officer
566 Mohamed Haneefa  Rasheethiya  Eravur Town - Eravur Development Officer
567 Sithy raheema Mohamed mufeeth Eravur Town - Eravur Development Officer
568 Umar Lebbe Ahura Eravur Town - Eravur Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
569 Vellakuddy Yoosuff Eravur Town - Eravur Divisional Secretary
570 Meera sahib fathima Nasrin Hilmy Eravur Town - Eravur Development Officer
571 Meerasahibu Mohamed Ibrahim  Mohamed Ibrahim  Eravur Town - Eravur GN - Grama Niladhari
572 Abdul Majeed Fathima Sajitha Eravur Town - Eravur Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
573 Mohamed  Hassan Saboos Beham Eravur Town - Eravur Child Right Promotion Officer - CRPO
574 Gayenthiny Yokeenthiran Eravur Town - Eravur Development Officer
575 Sivalingam Santhirappillai Eravur Town - Eravur Deputy Director Planning
576 Sugirtha Pratheepan Eravur Town - Eravur Development Officer
577 Subaideen Faitha Eravur Town - Eravur Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
578 Noor mohamed Sarmila Eravur Town - Eravur Development Officer
579 Mohamed buhary Fahima Farwin  Eravur Town - Eravur Development Officer
580 Fouzul Hithaya  Jiffry  Eravur Town - Eravur Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
581 Assanar  Athiya Thasneem  Eravur Town - Eravur Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
582 Noor Mohamed Sihnas Farvin Eravur Town - Eravur Development Officer
583 Sithy Naseema Mohideen Bawa Kattankudy GN - Grama Niladhari
584 Mohammed Muneer Mohammed Ishaq Kattankudy Development Officer
585 Vettivel Ramesh  Kattankudy Development Officer
586 Kachchi Mohamed Seyed Mohamed Kattankudy Development Coordinator
587 ALLAH PICHCHAI NAFEEL Kattankudy Development Officer(Snr)
588 ABDUL RAZAK FAWUMIYA Kattankudy Development Officer(Snr)
589 MOHAMED NIZAR  MOHAMED NIZREEN Kattankudy Development Officer(Snr)
590 Vijayaverni Sajeewan Kattankudy Development Officer
591 Supashini  Thayalaraj Kattankudy Development Officer
592 Mathirubini Uthayasuntharam Kattankudy Development Officer
593 Kishanth Sujathini Kattankudy Technical Officer
594 Suganthini Thayaharan Kattankudy Development Officer
595 Mohamed Thaha  Shifana  Kattankudy Development Officer
596 Kaleelur Rahman Mohamed Sahlan Kattankudy Development Officer
597 kaleeldeen ahamathu lebbe Kattankudy Development Officer
598 MOHAMED THAJUDEEN MOHAMMED  SILMI THAJUDEEN Kattankudy Development Officer
599 Sehu Mohaideen Mohamed Azeem Kattankudy Development Officer
600 MOHAMAD IBRAHIM ZLFIKAR ALI Kattankudy Development Officer(Snr)
601 Uruthiran  Uthayashrither  Kattankudy Divisional Secretary
602 Mohamed Fahmy Abdul Gafoor Kattankudy Development Officer
603 Mohamed Ibrahim Mohamed Jawahir Mohamed Jawahir Kattankudy Other
604 Ummu Habeeba Abdul Gafoor Kattankudy Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
605 Mohamed Faiz Mohamed Ismail Kattankudy Administrative Officer
606 Sithy Rafeeka Kalanthar Labbay Kattankudy Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
607 Mohamed Feroz Pakkeer Mohideen Kattankudy Development Officer
608 Mohamed Natheer Mohamed Buhari Kattankudy Development Assistant
609 Fathima Mafaza Abdul Razak Kattankudy Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
610 Rathika Shagthivel Kattankudy Development Officer
611 Fathima Sajitha Mohamed Nihar Kattankudy Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
612 Fathima suhaila Halideen Kattankudy Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
613 Meerasahibu Mohamed Aliyar Kattankudy Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
614 Yokeswary Arumuham Kattankudy Office Employee Service(OES)
615 Ziyana begam Mohamed Riyas Kattankudy Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
616 Mohamed Ismail Jumana Kattankudy Development Officer
617 Kulanthaivel Kohini Kattankudy Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
618 Abdul Najeeb Seeni Mohamed Kattankudy Divisional Child Protection Officer
619 Hemalatha Vijayasuntharm Kattankudy Development Officer(Snr)
620 Aysha Beevi Mohamed Fareed Kattankudy Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
621 Kuganthini Kopalasingam Kattankudy Development Officer
622 Mohamed Cassim Fathima Wahitha Kattankudy Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
623 Kanthasamy Vimaladevi Kattankudy Development Officer
624 jokesvary ilankolinksm Kattankudy Development Officer
625 Rahuma beevi mohamed abdul Raheem Kattankudy Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
626 Mohamed Asrifa Mohamed Yehya Kattankudy Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
627 Bushra Rabie Mohamed Fairoos Kattankudy Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
628 Naheem  Mohamed Ramees  Kattankudy Development Officer
629 Mohideen Bawa  Jainulabdeen Kattankudy Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
630 Sutharsini Yoharasa Kattankudy Development Officer
631 SIVASURAMANIYAM  VIJAYAKUMAR Kattankudy Early Child Development Officer
632 Ummu Rasmina Begum Rasmin Kattankudy Women Development Officer
633 jayapahirana siriwardhana dissanayaka mudiyanselage Kattankudy Office Employee Service(OES)
634 Chelliah Sagthinayagam Kattankudy Child Right Promotion Officer - CRPO
635 Sithy Anoofa  Atham Lebbe Kattankudy Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
636 Prateepa . Kurukulasingam. Kurukulasingam. Kattankudy Development Officer
637 Sumaiya  Mohamed Mansoor Kattankudy Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
638 Rizana Faizal Kattankudy Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
639 Pratheep Ganeshamoorthy Kattankudy Field Coordinator
640 MOHAMED IBRAHIM MOHAMED IRFAN Kattankudy Development Officer
641 Fathima Rizna Sifan Kattankudy Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
642 Puviraj Thangavel Kattankudy OES -II & III
643 Fathima Rizana  Fareed  Kattankudy Development Officer
644 Mufeedha Muzammil Kattankudy Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
645 Chithra Kulanthaivadivel Kattankudy Accountant
646 Mohamed Ibraheem Faseeha Kattankudy Rural Development Officer
647 Ramayohi Chanthirapose Komathy Kattankudy Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
648 Murugappan Sivarajah Kattankudy Deputy Director Planning
649 Athamali Inshad Mohamed Ali Kattankudy Sports Officer
650 SITHY MARLIYA ABDUL CAREEM HAJIYAR MOHAMED FOWZUL AMEEN Kattankudy Development Officer
651 Subarajini kokulanathan Kokulanathan Kattankudy Development Officer
652 Mohammed Mubarack Fathima Rifka Kattankudy Development Officer
653 Ahmed Jeslan Sameem Kattankudy OES -II & III
654 SUNDRAM MAHENDRAN Kattankudy Development Officer
655 Mohamed Rafaideen Janira Kattankudy Development Officer
656 Mohamed Hanifa Mohamed Faleela Kattankudy Development Officer
657 MOHAMMED ALIYAR MOHAMMED NALEEM Kattankudy Development Assistant
658 FATHIMA RIKASA  MOHAMMED NALEEM Kattankudy Development Officer
659 Athambawa Humaira Kattankudy Development Officer
660 Sukkiran Vanajah Kattankudy Development Officer
661 Abdul Careem Ahamed Afkar Kattankudy Assistant Divisional Secretary
662 Rauf Mohamed Shaheed Mohamed Kattankudy Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
663 Amanulla Ahamed Rizvi Kattankudy Development Officer
664 HanIffa Mohamed Ramees Kattankudy Development Officer
665 Shivanthini Thurairajasingam Kattankudy Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
666 GUNAMALAR SANTHIRAKUMAR Kattankudy Development Officer
667 MOHAMED MUSTHAFFA MOHAMED IRZAATH Kattankudy Development Officer(Snr)
668 Sutharshini Dilaxhan Kattankudy Development Officer(Snr)
669 Mohamed Farzath Abdul Gaffoor Kattankudy Development Officer
670 Abdul Wahid Mohamed Mursith Kattankudy Office Employee Service(OES)
671 Mohamed Haniffa Jiffry Kattankudy Development Officer
672 Mohamed Buhary Sithy Fameela Kattankudy Development Officer
673 Yalini Arasaretnam Kattankudy Development Officer
674 FOWMIYA BANU  FAREED AHAMED Kattankudy Development Officer
675 Mohamed Muthu Mohamed Ansar Kattankudy Development Officer
676 paramanantham kaviyarasu Kattankudy Development Officer
677 Atham lebbe Sithy Hairiya Kattankudy Development Officer
678 Fathima Farwin Mohamed Ramees Kattankudy Development Officer
679 Fathima Rifka Mohamed Nawsath Kattankudy GN - Grama Niladhari
680 Ummul Fajriya Ameer Ali Kattankudy GN - Grama Niladhari
681 Mohamed Azhar Hizzudeen Kattankudy GN - Grama Niladhari
682 Silmiya Ansar Kattankudy GN - Grama Niladhari
683 Fathima Nirosha Mohamed Abdul Nazeer Kattankudy GN - Grama Niladhari
684 Azzeza Mohamed Mausoom Kattankudy GN - Grama Niladhari
685 Abdul Razzak Abdul Gafoor Kattankudy GN - Grama Niladhari
686 malayappan sureshkumar Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Development Officer(Snr)
687 sabaretnam  Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Development Officer(Snr)
688 suthrshan kalaichelvi Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Development Officer
689 NAGULESWARAN NAGULARAJ Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Development Officer(Snr)
690 Ramu Vijitha Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Development Officer(Snr)
691 Mohamed Razeek Risvi Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
692 Niruba Brinthan Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Assistant Divisional Secretary
693 K.Siritharan  Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Development Officer
694 Nagalingam Pratheepan Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Development Officer
695 Mohamed Buhary Fathima Farsana Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
696 Jayaanthy Ethayakanthan Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Development Officer(Snr)
697 Neerajah Kirushanthalingam Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Development Officer(Snr)
698 Thushitheepa  Umapathy Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
699 navaretnam jeganathan Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Development Officer
700 Thavarasa Sutharajah Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Development Officer
701 Kanapathipillai Janissem Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Development Officer
702 Jegatha Elango Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Development Officer
703 Thamilvani Somasundaram Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Project Manager
704 Rajaretnam  Baskaran Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
705 Suguna Mohanaraja Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Divineguma Development Officer
706 Suthaarsini Thujithan Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
707 Thangamalar Kunasekaram Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Divineguma Development Officer
708 Yogarani Arulananthan Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Divineguma Development Officer
709 Sundaralingam Ravichandran Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
710 Lunushiya Gavaskar Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Development Officer
711 Jamuna Sivalingam Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Divineguma Development Officer
712 Jeevarani Masilan Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Divineguma Development Officer
713 Seelawathy Shakthithasan Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Divineguma Development Officer
714 Geetha Natguneswaran Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Divineguma Development Officer
715 Kavitha Surendran Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Divineguma Development Officer
716 Loganayaki Yogarajah Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Divineguma Development Officer
717 Sumithra Sureshkumar Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Divineguma Development Officer
718 Ethayarajah Kanthaiyah Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Divineguma Development Officer
719 Katpakam Kalirasa Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Divineguma Development Officer
720 VANNIYASINGAM PUVANALOJANI Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai OES -II & III
721 Kalirasa Mariyan Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Divineguma Development Officer
722 Navanithani Remesh Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Development Officer
723 Kalathevan Muthulingam Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Samurthi Headquarter
724 Chandraveny Nimal Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Development Officer
725 Kvitha Sivachanthiran Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Development Officer
726 Jeyavathy Senthilkumar Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
727 Renuka Riyutheepan Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
728 Abdul jabber Siyam Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Divisional Child Protection Officer
729 Pathmashanthy Kulasingam Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Divineguma Development Officer
730 Ravi Rasaiyah Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Divineguma Development Officer
731 Kusalakumary Chandramohan Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Divineguma Development Officer
732 Atputhanathan Kanthasamy Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Divineguma Development Officer
733 Shanthi Suthakaran Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Divineguma Development Officer
734 Thayaparan Sinnathampy Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Divineguma Development Officer
735 Vimalanathan Kanagasapai Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Divineguma Development Officer
736 Alagaretnam Alaguraj Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Child Right Promotion Officer - CRPO
737 kanapathipillai Suthan Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Development Officer
738 Latha Kokulakasan Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Divineguma Manager
739 Sivapalan Partheepan Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Development Officer(Snr)
740 asanar najeem Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Social Service Officer
741 Benedit Moses Sebesthyjan Benedit Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Development Officer
742 sasikaran packiyarasa Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Development Officer(Snr)
743 Sinnathamby  Ariyakuddy Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai GN - Grama Niladhari
744 Arulnayagam  Vijitha Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Development Officer
745 konesamoorthy vijayakannan Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Development Officer
746 priya yokanantham Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Development Officer(Snr)
747 Theivanayagam Bavani Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
748 Prasath Pratheepa Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Development Officer(Snr)
749 Jeyarajah Lopanaraj Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai GN - Grama Niladhari
750 Karunakaranpillai Gayanthi Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Development Officer(Snr)
751 Jeyarasa Kirushanth Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai GN - Grama Niladhari
752 S.M.Ramsiya   Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Development Officer
753 Kanthasamy  Jegatheeswaran Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Development Officer(Snr)
754 K Shylendrika Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Development Officer(Snr)
755 Rajanathan Nallia Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
756 Hariharan Sinnathampy Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai GN - Grama Niladhari
757 sivarajah yugarajan Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Development Officer
758 Marimuthu Malaravan Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Development Officer
759 Sinnathanby Varatharajan Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai GN - Grama Niladhari
760 ponnampalam saikala Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Development Officer
761 muthulingam pradeep Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Development Officer(Snr)
762 Premakanthan Raman Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Divineguma Development Officer
763 Seenithamby  Komalan Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Development Officer
764 Athem Baba Mohammed Riyas Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Development Officer
765 Ariyanayagam Thangarasa Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Divineguma Development Officer
766 Shanthyni Kumaravel Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai GN - Grama Niladhari
767 Kanapathipillai Kirushnakanth Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai GN - Grama Niladhari
768 Sharmila Hanukrushna Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Early Child Development Officer
769 Kasupathy Jegatheeswaran Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai GN - Grama Niladhari
770 Kanapathipillai Kajendrarajah Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai GN - Grama Niladhari
771 Arumugam Rajarathnam Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai  
772 kunarethinam sutharjini Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Development Officer
773 vimalasiri vathsala Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
774 Ravindran rajitha Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Development Officer
775 vijitha muvinthan Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Development Officer
776 Mrs.Indrani Arulpragasam Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Development Officer
777 thangavel sapiyathas Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Youth Service Officer
778 DUKENTHINI SRISKANTHARASA Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Development Officer
779 Seyadu Ahamed   Fairoos Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Other
780 Mrs.Vanithavalli Mr.Sivakumaran Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Development Officer
781 KANTHASAMY NEENDU  VICTORIYA Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Development Officer
782 Elayathamby Setharaman Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
783 arasarethinam kugan Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Drivers
784 kanagaiya mathulakumaran Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Office Employee Service(OES)
785 Mr. Senthooran Mr.Thanigasalam Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Office Employee Service(OES)
786 Chandramohan Dilayini Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Development Officer
787 Manikkam  Gunapalan Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai GN - Grama Niladhari
788 Mrs.Sukithamany    Mr.Santhirakumar Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Development Officer
789 Calista Thavachchandran Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Development Officer
790 Aruna Jerad Joseph Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Development Officer
791 Kalaivani Kajendran Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Samurthi Managing Director
792 Kohila Shivaanthan Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Development Officer(Snr)
793 Puvanasingam Jepanesan Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Development Officer
794 Suresh Rathika Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Development Officer
795 Vijayasundaram Thasheevan Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Technical Assistant
796 ganeshamoorthy suhitharan Koralai Pattu - Valaichenai Development Officer
797 Sahul hameed Fathima sabuna Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
798 Sehu Mohamed  Al Ameen Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Assistant Divisional Secretary
799 Senathiraja Rajkumar Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Administrative Officer
800 samsudeen Hamsiya Begam Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
801 Mohamed Ilyas Fathima Jihana Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Development Officer
802 Abdul Razak Mohamed Fasil Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Human Resource Development Officer
803 Junaid Ayzha Marhana Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
804 Seiyathu Kani Inul Hafeela Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
805 Segu Ali Mohamed Riyas Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Assistant Director Planning
806 Ahamed Lebbe Peer Mohamed Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Other
807 Mohamaed Ali Mohamed Ziyath Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Development Officer
808 Sitheek Hasan Musammil Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Divisional Secretary
809 Mohamed Buhary Haseena Banu Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Development Officer
810 Mohamed Hanifa Shulfiya Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Development Officer
811 Thurairajah Rewathy Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
812 Krishnapillai Jeyarathy Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Development Officer
813 Mohamed Haniffa Rawzul Jameela Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
814 Sivajini Vaheesan Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Development Officer
815 Mohamed ajward Mohamed muksith Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Land Commissioner Department Field Inspector
816 Mohamed Razik Mufitha Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Development Officer
817 Uthayachandran Roshana Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Development Officer
818 Gunaraj Renuga Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Development Officer
819 Sathasivam Nimalanathan Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Land Officer
820 Mohamed Aboobucker  Fathima Nasmi Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Development Officer
821 Mohamed  Cassim  Rafeena Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Development Officer
822 Seyyath Ahamed Jesmiya Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Development Officer
823 Karthika Naleenthiran Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Development Officer
824 Meera Saivu Naleem Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Development Officer
825 Rajendran Rewathie Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Development Officer
826 Suvajini  Thayatharan Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Development Officer
827 Mohamed Ismail Abdul Azeez Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Other
828 Yogamalar Ratheeskumar Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Development Officer
829 Ahamed Lebbe Iyoobkhan Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Divineguma Development Officer
830 Nanthakumary Logitharaja Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Development Officer
831 Mohamed Ismail Abdul Azees Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Samurthi Headquarter
832 Kaleel Mohamed Baduruzzaman Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Development Officer(Snr)
833 Sehu Abdul Cader Najimudeen Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Social Service Officer
834 Mylvahanam  Vaheesan Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Development Officer(Snr)
835 Hanifa Ummu Hapsa Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Development Officer
836 Mohamed Usanar Thaiba Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Development Officer
837 Sivakumar Pramekala Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Development Officer
838 Mohamed Aliyar Benazir Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Divineguma Development Officer
839 Mahmood Lebbe Rafeeka Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
840 Ahamed Lebbe Mohamed Niyas Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Divineguma Development Officer
841 Sinna Lebbe Kuraisa Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Other
842 Ismail Rafeeka Aboothahir Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Cultural Development Officer
843 kanesan mohanathasan Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Development Officer
844 Ashvini Krishna kanthan Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Development Officer
845 Viji Patkunanathan Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Development Officer
846 Suthananthan Rathiga Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Development Officer
847 Daniyal sutharshan Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Development Officer
848 ABDUL CADER SATHIKEEN Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Divineguma Development Officer
849 Seeni Mohamed Safeeka Umma Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Development Officer
850 NADARAJAMOORTHY SENTHURVASAN Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Divinemguma Manager
851 MEERA MOHIDEEN SUBAIR Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Development Officer
852 mohammed ismail bathurnnisha m.i.bathurnnisha Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Development Officer(Snr)
853 Mohamed buhary Mohamed faizal Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Development Officer(Snr)
854 Mohamed Aliyar  Junaideen  Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Development Officer
855 Abdul Majeed  Naleem  Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Development Officer
856 Hayathu Mohamed Niyasa Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Development Officer
857 Pakkeer Mohidenn Noohuthamby Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Development Officer
858 Abdul Salam Janufa Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Development Officer
859 Thevanesan  Kalpana Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Development Officer
860 Hayathu Mohamed Mohamed Sajahan Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Development Officer
861 Mohamed Cassim Mohamed Mnasoor Mohamed Cassim Mohamed Mansoor Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Development Coordinator
862 Mohamed Ibrahim Mohamed Muzammil Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Development Officer
863 Sahul Hameed Hachchi Mohamed Arafath Sahul Hameed Hachchi mohamed Arafath Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Development Officer
864 Abdul Azeez Fathima Kiyasa Abdul Azeez Fathima KIyasa Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
865 Meeramohideen Anwar Sathath Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni GN - Grama Niladhari
866 Atham Lebby Sithy Rasana Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni Development Officer
867 Umar Lebby Muhammed Najeeb Koralai Pattu Central - Valaicheni GN - Grama Niladhari
868 Suliyan Jude Koduthore Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer(Snr)
869 samsudeen  mohamed sajimee Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
870 Sothilingam Anitha  Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer
871 Arumailingam Srikaran Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Drivers
872 Thanaluxmy Thiyagarajah Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer
873 kanagarathinam Shuubosh Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai GN - Grama Niladhari
874 Ramatharshini Sivakumar Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer
875 Kiruthika Bakalavan Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer
876 Seenithamby Kajenderan Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai GN - Grama Niladhari
877 pushparajah Nilamsan croos Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai GN - Grama Niladhari
878 Lojini Reuban Prasanth Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
879 vipagnciny perinpalingam Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer
880 Kannathasdan Sribanureka Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer
881 Rajendran Kankatharan Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Assistant Director Planning
882 Ramzan Alla Pichcai Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
883 Amaliney Kartheepan Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Assistant Divisional Secretary
884 Tharmini Karunanithy Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Accountant
885 Ashokganth  Thurainayagam Mary Francis  Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Other
886 Ramanbal Pratheep Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer
887 Kanesh Ravichandran Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Divisional Child Protection Officer
888 vinayagam Kandeepan Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Skill Development Officer
889 Jesuthasan Thavatheepan Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer
890 Jeyaraj Krishnaveny Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer
891 Lukxika Nesaraja Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
892 Sothilingam Thavaneethan Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Early Child Development Officer
893 Nilamsan Croos Thavapriya Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer
894 Sathasivam Jasothananthan Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
895 Veerakoon Nimal Nissanga Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer
896 mathy Sutheskumar Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer
897 Kosasi Kiruja Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer
898 Santhiravathani Thiyakaran Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer
899 jeyatheepa vettivel Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer
900 Sotheeswaran Sarmini Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer
901 Priyatharsini Varatharajan Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer
902 Nirojan Geethani Pushpakumari Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer
903 Srirajanah Niraalini Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer
904 Supramaniyam Vijayakanth Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer
905 Vettivel Mohanrajh Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer
906 Vijithan Mathivathani Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer
907 Vallipuram Vivekananthan Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer
908 Sathakaran Thavarojini Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer
909 subramaniyam jeyakumary Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer(Snr)
910 Sangeetha Paraneetharan Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
911 Muhamed Askar Muhamed Haneefa Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai GN - Grama Niladhari
912 Pushpalatha Tironjude Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer
913 Menga Chanthirakanth Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer
914 Sacika dayana Starrack Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
915 Jeyaranjani Jeiganesh Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer
916 Sivapalan Sivaharan Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer
917 Kandasamy Kopalakrishnan Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer
918 Thushanthyni Gangatharan Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer
919 Thushyanthy Milton Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer
920 Thayananthini Thayalakumar Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer
921 Vijitha Piriyaraj Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer
922 premashangary sivanathan Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer
923 Thiresa Rajeswaran Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer
924 Miralini Elayathamby Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
925 Sathyakanthini Sathyakanthan Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer
926 Sulosanathevi Satheeskumar Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer
927 Priyatharshini Thiruchelvam Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer
928 Chandrakanth Ganeshalingam Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer(Snr)
929 Kandumany Retinakumar Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Office Employee Service(OES)
930 Kanalogini Nimal Nissanka Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer
931 Jeevaratnam Kulendraraj Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer(Snr)
932 Kannamuthu Thayalan Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai GN - Grama Niladhari
933 Thangaraja Suthakaran Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai GN - Grama Niladhari
934 Seevaretnam Uthayakumar Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai GN - Grama Niladhari
935 Kanthasamy Mathikaran Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai GN - Grama Niladhari
936 Viramuthu Pakeerathan Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
937 theivanayagam vasuki Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer
938 ABOOBACKER MOHAMED AARIS Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
939 Kanagaraththinam Kajenthiran Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Office Employee Service(OES)
940 SREETHARAN DELOKARAN Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
941 Yogarajah Sukirtharajah Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer(Snr)
942 vinayagam Thevarajah Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai  
943 Thiyakarasa sasikaran Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Other
944 Subramaniyam Sivasuthan Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Other
945 Uthayamalar Pusparasa Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Other
946 Jamaldeen Hafila Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Women Development Officer
947 sangarappllai  Ravichsandran Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Divinemguma Manager
948 Thangarasa Nesakumar Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Divineguma Development Officer
949 Elaiyathamby Thinakaranpillai Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer
950 Thyalan Ignes Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer
951 Baskaran Mahesan Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Divinemguma Manager
952 Selvanayakam Jayasathan Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer
953 Samiththampi Rahunthiran Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Divineguma Development Officer
954 singaravel Paraneetharan Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer
955 Sellapillai Asokalingam Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer
956 sivalingam rasarethnam Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Divineguma Development Officer
957 Ramalingam Kalirasa Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Other
958 Saravanakumar Yogeswary Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer
959 Kokilarany  Dharmasri  Ariyachandra Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer
960 Thiyakaraja Logendran Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer
961 Thasikumar Kailayapillai Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer
962 kanapathipillai  Neminathan Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Divineguma Development Officer
963 kailayapillai Pilomina Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer
964 sripriya Pusparaja Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Office Employee Service(OES)
965 Tharmaratnam Jarald vinstan Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer
966 Thevathas Sulaxshana Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
967 Ashok kumar Kushantheney Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
968 Kittar Jude Barthelot Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer
969 Kanapathipillai Rupan Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Rural Development Officer
970 IRSATH ALI Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Youth Service Officer
971 Thampyrasa  Mahendran Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer
972 Abdul majeed Mohamed Nafees Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Other
973 Kanthakuddy Puvitharan Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer
974 Thevamanohary Baskaran Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Samurthi Managing Director
975 Kanthappan Patkunarasa Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Other
976 Ellayathamby Thadchanamoorthy Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Office Employee Service(OES)
977 Sithiravel vijayarajan Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai GN - Grama Niladhari
978 saraswathi vakeesan Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Development Officer
979 Murugesu Balamohan Koralai Pattu North - Vaharai Engineer (Civil)
980 Ponnuthurai Sasikumar Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Development Officer(Snr)
981 Jeyanthiran Rajapavani Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Development Officer(Snr)
982 Sajeeinthar Pratheepa Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Development Officer(Snr)
983 Kanthasamy Ragurathan Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Development Officer(Snr)
984 Ehamparam  Thirumal Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Development Officer(Snr)
985 Soosaipillai Robert Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Development Officer(Snr)
986 Josep Kumarasami Joicekalanithi Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Development Officer(Snr)
987 Jeyakumanan Nithanthini Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Development Officer(Snr)
988 Ravichanthiran Chandraneetha Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Development Officer(Snr)
989 Santhlingam Jegaeswary Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Development Officer(Snr)
990 Sasikumar Kumuthini Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Development Officer(Snr)
991 Jeyanathan Arulchelvi Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Development Officer(Snr)
992 Seenivasagam Sukitharan Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Development Officer(Snr)
993 Velupillai Vivekananthan Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Development Officer(Snr)
994 Ganeshamoorthy Arrun Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Engineer (Civil)
995 KULANTHAIVEL KOKULAKANTHAN Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
996 FRANCIS SEBAMALAI Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
997 PURUSOTHMAN NITHTHIYANANTHAN Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Rural Development Officer
998 Sopana Purusothaman Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Development Officer
999 VIYAJAPASKAR SUTHAMATHY Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Development Officer(Snr)
1000 PRAVARANI NAVANATHAN Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Development Officer(Snr)
1001 SELVARAJAH SUSHANTHINI Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Development Officer(Snr)
1002 sumithra JEEVAN Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Development Officer(Snr)
1003 Kanagasapai Selvarasa Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Development Officer(Snr)
1004 thangavadivel Piratheesparan Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Development Officer(Snr)
1005 Sivalingam Navaneethan Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Development Officer(Snr)
1006 Mr.Thangarajah Mr.Mahendrakumar Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Development Officer(Snr)
1007 ALAKUSUNTHARAM THEENESH Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1008 Arumugam Pushparani Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Development Officer(Snr)
1009 Muthulingam Amirthalingam Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Development Officer(Snr)
1010 KANAPATHIPPILLAI JEYAKKUMAR Koralai Pattu South - Kiran GN - Grama Niladhari
1011 Velmurugu Puvaneswaran Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Development Coordinator
1012 Tharmalingam Jeevanathan Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Drivers
1013 krishnapillai Logitharaj Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Development Officer
1014 Mr.Kulanthavel Mr.Uthayakumar Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Development Officer(Snr)
1015 Mr.Rajathurai Mr.Niranjan Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Development Officer(Snr)
1016 Mr.Seevarednam Mr.Manimaran Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Development Officer(Snr)
1017 Sulaimalebby  Mohamed Hifas  Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1018 Subramaniyam Suvarniya Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Development Officer
1019 Jenani Piravakaran Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Development Officer
1020 Jeevamalar Kirupakaran  Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Development Officer
1021 Tharumalingam Sathishkaran Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1022 krishnappillai Uthayakumar Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
1023 Mekala Sathanantharajah Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Development Officer(Snr)
1024 VIJITHAN NALLARETNAM Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Samurthi Headquarter
1025 sathasivam satharshan Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Development Officer(Snr)
1026 Sivaranjini Kamalanathan Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Development Officer(Snr)
1027 kayalvili nagarasa Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Divineguma Development Officer
1028 Kandiyh-surendran Surendran Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Divineguma Development Officer
1029 Murugupillai  Jeyapal Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Development Officer
1030 Shanmugam Kuru Koralai Pattu South - Kiran GN - Grama Niladhari
1031 Samithamby-rajenthiran Rajenthiran Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Divineguma Development Officer
1032 Leo Ragel  Sana Ragel  Koralai Pattu South - Kiran GN - Grama Niladhari
1033 Pranshothy -vimalanathan Vimalanathan Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Divineguma Development Officer
1034 Pradeepa Nelson  Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Development Officer
1035 Pushpamalar Varatharasa Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Divineguma Development Officer
1036 Pathmanathan  Kopu Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Development Officer
1037 Abdul Majeed Fathima Rifha Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1038 Gunarethinam  Kalairaj Koralai Pattu South - Kiran GN - Grama Niladhari
1039 Musthafa Mohamed Naleesath Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1040 nagarajah jeyakanth Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Divineguma Development Officer
1041 Thaslim Rifaideen Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1042 Jogarasa Sujenthini Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1043 Selvarasa Mayuran  Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Other
1044 kanapathipillai thuraisingam Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Divineguma Development Officer
1045 Tharmalingam  Punniyamoorthy Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Development Officer
1046 Loganathan Sivasuthan Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Development Officer
1047 Mariyasakayamalar Abrahamananthakumar Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Divineguma Development Officer
1048 Sundaralingam  Vimaleswaran  Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Development Officer
1049 Kavalan Ranjini Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1050 sithamparanathan thayaparan Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Divineguma Development Officer
1051 nadaraja ithayakumar Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Divineguma Development Officer
1052 Kuru Subajini Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Development Officer(Snr)
1053 murugan pathmanathan Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Divineguma Development Officer
1054 karunakaran varathan Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Divineguma Development Officer
1055 jegatheeswaran suresh Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Divineguma Development Officer
1056 Kumar Suppaiya Ratnasingam  Sivahumaar Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Other
1057 Rasaiya Patkunanathan Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Development Officer
1058 Srijeyananthini Sivakumaran Koralai Pattu South - Kiran GN - Grama Niladhari
1059 Subramaniyam Muruhananth Koralai Pattu South - Kiran GN - Grama Niladhari
1060 Ramalingam Rajanikanth Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Development Officer
1061 Thillaiyampalam Latheeskanthan Koralai Pattu South - Kiran GN - Grama Niladhari
1062 Vinasithtamby Vadivel Koralai Pattu South - Kiran GN - Grama Niladhari
1063 Arumugam Umavijitha Koralai Pattu South - Kiran GN - Grama Niladhari
1064 kanetheve tharmalingam Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Divineguma Development Officer
1065 Thankarasa Vinujan Koralai Pattu South - Kiran GN - Grama Niladhari
1066 poovelpillai varatharajan Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Divineguma Development Officer
1067 Kunapalan Vijayapalan Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Other
1068 Tharmarathnam Antony Fonseka Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Development Officer
1069 Nagarasa Ravindran Koralai Pattu South - Kiran GN - Grama Niladhari
1070 Sivagnanam Mathuranthan Koralai Pattu South - Kiran GN - Grama Niladhari
1071 Nagarajah Vishvanath Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Land Commissioner Department Field Inspector
1072 Erasarethinam Achchuthan Koralai Pattu South - Kiran GN - Grama Niladhari
1073 Suntharamoorthey Rajbabu Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Divisional Secretary
1074 GANESHAMOORTHY ARUNAN Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Assistant Divisional Secretary
1075 Theivakadadcham Ragavan Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Development Officer
1076 Sureskumar Nirmala Koralai Pattu South - Kiran GN - Grama Niladhari
1077 Nadarajah Rathan Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Development Officer(Snr)
1078 Pushparani Mathiiyalagan  Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Divineguma Development Officer
1079 Vasanthadevi Uthayakumar Koralai Pattu South - Kiran Samurthi Managing Director
1080 MOHAMED CASIM MOHAMED RILWAN Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Development Officer(Snr)
1081 Mohamed Subair Silmiya Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Assistant Divisional Secretary
1082 Mohamed Mansoor Rasitha Jamsith Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
1083 Abdul Samadu Jameel Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Administrative Officer
1084 HAYATHU MOHAMED FATHIMA MISNA Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1085 Wellathamby  Arisiya Ummah Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Women Development Officer
1086 Ahamed Lebbe Sithy Jareena Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Development Officer
1087 Fathima Rukaiya Abdul Lathif Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1088 Velmurugu Thujithan Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Development Officer
1089 RINUSHA  Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
1090 Athamlebbe Nazloon Hamna Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
1091 Abdul Saththar Sithy Safeera Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
1092 KANAPATHIPILLAI SUGISWARAN Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Accountant
1093 Mohamed Buhary Ummu Habeeba Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Development Officer(Snr)
1094 Atham Bawa Risana Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
1095 Mohamed Ismail Mohamed Riyas Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Development Officer
1096 Moahamed Farook Fathumma Mujeeba Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Development Officer
1097 Ismail Subaideen Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
1098 Moahmed Ismail Fathima Sameera Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Development Officer
1099 Mohamed Ismail Mohamed Razeetha Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Development Officer
1100 Meerashaib Nawas Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Development Officer
1101 Mohamed Buhary Hayarunnisa Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
1102 Ahamed Lebbe Mohammed Thahir Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
1103 Musthafa Mohamed Asfar Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Development Officer
1104 Thirumal Mohanarupan Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Development Officer
1105 Aboobucker Samriya  Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Development Officer
1106 Mohamed Usanar Siyama Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Development Officer
1107 Easa Lebbe Najeema Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Development Officer
1108 Atham Lebbe Ahamed Munees Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
1109 Cader Mohaideen Mohamed Firthows Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Development Officer
1110 Meeramohaideen Mohamed Kabeer Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Development Officer
1111 Mohamed Buhary Shihana Farwin Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Development Officer
1112 Mohamed Usanar Arifa Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Development Officer
1113 Jainudeen Marzook Fathima Zumriya Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1114 Ismail Bathurdeen Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Development Officer
1115 Hanifa  Niyas Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Development Officer
1116 Uthuma Lebbe Fowzar Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Development Officer
1117 Meeramohaideen Mubarack Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Development Assistant
1118 Hayathu Mohamed Rifaya Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Development Officer
1119 Salikkutty Sithy Marjana Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Development Officer
1120 Abdul Razak  Fathima Sameem Farwin Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Development Officer
1121 Sharif Ali  Sithy Rasmiya Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Development Officer
1122 Mohamed  saleem Rameesa Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Development Officer
1123 Mohamed Jafir Fathima Jasrin Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Other
1124 Ismail Fathima Risviya Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Development Officer
1125 SarawanaMuththu Rajika Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Development Officer
1126 SaththurakkanPodi Puwaneshwary Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Development Officer
1127 Mohamed junaid Farsana Begam Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Development Officer
1128 Sinulabdeen Jameela Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Development Officer
1129 Mohamed Hussain Azeeza Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Development Officer
1130 MUSTHAFA LEBBE NUSRATH NASWUN Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Development Officer(Snr)
1131 Mohaideen bawa Sulmiya Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Development Officer
1132 Thushyananthan Singaravel Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Rural Development Officer
1133 Varisai mohamed Ayisha beevi Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Development Officer
1134 Mohamed Shihabdeen Mohamed Ajwath Ali Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Development Officer
1135 KALANTHAR LEBBE RIZANA Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Development Officer
1136 Atham Bawa Mohamed Faizal Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Human Resource Development Asstistant
1137 Thilipa Sivaruban Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Development Officer(Snr)
1138 Ahamed Musthaffa Rizvi Thasim Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Child Right Promotion Officer - CRPO
1139 Gaffoor Silmiya Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Development Officer(Snr)
1140 Thasleem Thahira Banu Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1141 Vishnukanth Krishnapriya Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Early Child Development Officer
1142 Kishokumar Suganthini Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Development Officer
1143 Abdul Majeed Riyal Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Development Officer
1144 Mohamed Abdul Cader Fathima Rihana Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Development Officer
1145 YOGARASA JEYAKUMAR Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1146 Abdul majeed Faiza umma Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Development Officer
1147 Sivaguru Jeyasekar Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Social Service Officer
1148 Mohamed Ismail Riyana Banu Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Development Officer(Snr)
1149 Mohamed usanar Kaleel Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Science & Technology Officer
1150 Sayethu Aboobuker Anees Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Office Employee Service(OES)
1151 Abdul Raheem Navas Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Field Coordinator
1152 Fareed Sarijin Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Development Officer
1153 Mohamed Buhary Safeena Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Development Officer
1154 Balasubramaniyam Kantharupan Koralai Pattu West - Oddamavady Technical Officer
1155 Mohamed Cassim Mohamed Jauffer Line Ministry Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
1156 Arulanantham Kuveny Line Ministry Development Officer
1157 Ranjini Suntharalingam Line Ministry Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
1158 Krishnapillai Jeyaroobi Line Ministry Development Officer
1159 Maylvakanam Kanimoli Line Ministry Development Officer
1160 Sellathurai  Sivanantharajah Line Ministry Development Officer
1161 Janani Theepakaran Line Ministry Development Officer
1162 Mahenthirajah Kokularaj Line Ministry Development Officer
1163 Jeevarethinam Sasikaran Line Ministry Development Officer
1164 Sangarapillai Mohana Line Ministry Development Officer
1165 Kavitha Kavitha Selvanayagam Line Ministry Development Officer
1166 Thangathurai Somaskanthan Line Ministry Other
1167 Susikala Sundareswaran Line Ministry Industrial Development Officer
1168 Gabriel McGill Line Ministry Other
1169 S.SUTHAKARAN S.GEETHA Line Ministry Development Officer(Snr)
1170 Kumarasingam Kunanathan Manmunai North - Batticaloa Divisional Secretary
1171 Valliyammai Sriskadan Manmunai North - Batticaloa Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
1172 Yalini Kokularaj Manmunai North - Batticaloa Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1173 SIVAJEYANY VIJAYAKANTHAN Manmunai North - Batticaloa Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1174 JEYALATHA GARAN Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer(Snr)
1175 Nanthini Jegatheesan Manmunai North - Batticaloa Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
1176 Visvarajah Gowrisvarthan Manmunai North - Batticaloa Field Coordinator
1177 Chandrakumar Somasundaram Manmunai North - Batticaloa Office Employee Service(OES)
1178 Gowsalya Visajaratnam Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1179 Shalini Sivathasan Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1180 Vallipuram Arulthasan Manmunai North - Batticaloa Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
1181 Gayathri Jude Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1182 Rasammah Tharanitharan Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1183 Rajmohan  Panchadcharam  Manmunai North - Batticaloa Social Service Officer
1184 Valarmathy Niranjan Manmunai North - Batticaloa Science & Technology Officer
1185 Thavashandrarasa Vinojini Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1186 Sasi Sivasuntharam Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1187 THAMPIRASA ASOKKUMAR Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer(Snr)
1188 Pakeetharan Ponnuthurai Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer(Snr)
1189 Mekalavathy Sathiskumar Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer(Snr)
1190 Sujani Pragash Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1191 Tharmapala Prasath Manmunai North - Batticaloa Sports Officer
1192  Mishal Niyome Sooryakumar Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1193 Renuka Thirukketheesvararajah Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1194 Jeyaluxmy Baheerathan Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1195 Nallaretnam Thujokanth Manmunai North - Batticaloa National Integration Coordinator
1196 Pavarniya Ketharam Manmunai North - Batticaloa Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
1197 JULIT MIRUNALINI ANTON ROSHAN Manmunai North - Batticaloa Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1198 PRAVEENA VIJAYAKANNAN Manmunai North - Batticaloa Other
1199 SEENITHAMBY PATHMARAJ Manmunai North - Batticaloa Other
1200 GHANASEGARAM UTHAYASEELAN Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1201 Renuga Chandra Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1202 Shanthiravany Manogaran Manmunai North - Batticaloa Women Development Officer
1203 Kamala Vishvanath Manmunai North - Batticaloa Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1204 Kajenthini Sarweshvaran Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer(Snr)
1205 NEERAJA KUKAN Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1206 Venuga Thasakaran Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1207 RATNA SINGAM  PRASATH Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1208 Thillainayagam samithambiy  Manmunai North - Batticaloa Managing Director
1209 THAYALARASA THARANIRAJ Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1210 Sasitharan Navavathany Manmunai North - Batticaloa Administrative Officer
1211 Kumuthini Suthakaran Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1212 Jeevarani Loganathan Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer(Snr)
1213 Sivatharshini Thisan Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1214 Tania Priyanthini Thanushanth Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1215 Sarogini Palasuntharam Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1216 Kiyamala Kethakaran Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer(Snr)
1217 Muhunda Mayuran Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer(Snr)
1218 Skandarajah Priyanthy Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer(Snr)
1219 Kanthasamy Gnanapragasam Manmunai North - Batticaloa Other
1220 kavitharani Premrupan Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer(Snr)
1221 Milani Vikineswaran Manmunai North - Batticaloa Other
1222 Jenithrubica Thivakaran Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer(Snr)
1223 Joseph James Ahilarajah Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Assistant
1224 MUTHULINGAM NAMASIVAYAM Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1225 Radhakrishnan Vijayamalini R.Vijayamalini Manmunai North - Batticaloa Other
1226 Tharsika Rubaraj Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1227 Dhushanthi Komalan Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1228 Uthayaraj Sivanathan Manmunai North - Batticaloa Child Right Promotion Officer - CRPO
1229 Inparajah Nirojan Manmunai North - Batticaloa Divisional Child Protection Officer
1230 Thangaretnam Ravirajah Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Coordinator
1231 Pamini Murugesu Manmunai North - Batticaloa Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
1232 Vamadeva Kalaichchelvi Manmunai North - Batticaloa Samurthi Headquarter
1233 Sivakumar Jeyathevi Manmunai North - Batticaloa Divineguma Development Officer
1234 Balamugunthan Sumithradevi Manmunai North - Batticaloa Divineguma Development Officer
1235 Ponniah Vimalasri Manmunai North - Batticaloa GN - Grama Niladhari
1236 Sivapragasam Keerththana  Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer(Snr)
1237 Shalini Mathanakumar Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1238 Calistus Vasanthan Thurairasa Manmunai North - Batticaloa Divineguma Development Officer
1239 Loganayagam Rajeev Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1240 Vinoth Sasireka  Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer(Snr)
1241 Kiritharajah Nirmaladevi Manmunai North - Batticaloa Samurthi Managing Director
1242 Ragulan Chanthirakala Manmunai North - Batticaloa Divineguma Development Officer
1243 Mahavarnan Sarulatha Manmunai North - Batticaloa Divineguma Development Officer
1244 Yasothini Suman Manmunai North - Batticaloa Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1245 MEHARAJ THIRUCHELVAM Manmunai North - Batticaloa Early Child Development Officer
1246 Kannan Subanthini Manmunai North - Batticaloa Project Manager
1247 Rosary Ajithapriya Thineshkumar Manmunai North - Batticaloa Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1248 Kokularajh Mithuna Manmunai North - Batticaloa Divineguma Development Officer
1249 Pemananthy  Kugadasan  Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1250 Kanapathippillai Thangathurai Manmunai North - Batticaloa Divinemguma Manager
1251 VANAJA SORNABAWAN Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1252 Nishanthini Geethapriyan Manmunai North - Batticaloa Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1253 kandasamy  Sivakumar Manmunai North - Batticaloa Skill Development Officer
1254 Rajathurai Saritha Manmunai North - Batticaloa Divisional Secretary
1255 Priyatharshini Arulraj Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1256 Kanapathipillai Jayasanger Manmunai North - Batticaloa Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
1257 Jeyavathani Subeswaran Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1258 Rajini Paveanthiran Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1259 Ramesh Sinnarajah Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1260 Kowsika Jeyaraj Manmunai North - Batticaloa Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
1261 Karthika Nithikaran Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1262 KARTHIKESU NAVARANJAN Manmunai North - Batticaloa Divinemguma Manager
1263 Kalaivani Suresh Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1264 Shankary Rejikkanthan Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1265 Mary Amalini Mathimaran Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1266 Puspamalathy Tharumalingam Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1267 Krishanthy Srikaran Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1268 Kumarasamy Thavaraj Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1269 Jenitha Jeyakrishna Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1270 Karalasingam. Elangeeran. Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1271 Panumathy Vijayakanth Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1272 PRIYANTHINI SATHEESWARAN Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1273 Mythily Kajendran Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1274 Poopalapillai Rajikumar Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1275 SATHIYA SRITHARAN  Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1276 Sagunthalathevi Sathiyaseelan Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1277 Subramaniyam Balachandran Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1278 Muruguppillai Kamalanathan Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1279 Sureshchandran Kanapathipillai Manmunai North - Batticaloa Office Employee Service(OES)
1280 Rajarethnam Manivannan Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1281 Sivakkolunthu Vijayakuar Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1282 Diresan Gnanachelvam Manmunai North - Batticaloa Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
1283 Sriharan Kirishnadavi Manmunai North - Batticaloa Divineguma Development Officer
1284 Rjandran Vitheepan Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1285 Vitheepan Pranitha Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1286 Baskaran Subramaniyam Manmunai North - Batticaloa Drivers
1287 Abdul Samad Mohamed Hilmy Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1288 Kohila Rajapaskaran Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1289 Subananthiny Uthayakanthan Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer(Snr)
1290 Yuvashanthi Sriskantharupan Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1291 Priyatharshni Lingeswarakumar Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1292 Varathalogini Uthayan Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1293 Balasubramaniam Prashanth Manmunai North - Batticaloa Technical Officer
1294 Ratnasingam Jatheeskumar Manmunai North - Batticaloa Assistant Director Planning
1295 thurairajah sotheeswaran Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1296 Inthiramathy Thavaranjan Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1297 Gayathri Vasuthevan Manmunai North - Batticaloa Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1298 kalaichselvi yogendran Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1299 Rajani Elayathamby Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1300 Anuratha Kokularasha Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1301 Lajitha Wigneswaran Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1302 Nandadevi sivapathasekaram Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1303 JEYACHITHRA THUSUYANYHAN Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1304 Sugirtha Manojkumar Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1305 Satheepavanie Prathapan Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1306 Sumithra  Rasanayagam Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1307 Srikaran Umapathy Manmunai North - Batticaloa Divineguma Development Officer
1308 Kanapathippillai Selvanayakam Manmunai North - Batticaloa Divineguma Development Officer
1309 yogaladsumi Pathmanantham Manmunai North - Batticaloa Development Officer
1310 Kanapathippillai Karunanithy Manmunai North - Batticaloa Divineguma Development Officer
1311 Sellathamby Julian Manmunai North - Batticaloa Divineguma Development Officer
1312 Namasivayam Sathyananthy Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Divisional Secretary
1313 Sritharan Sritharuni Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer(Snr)
1314 Mathiyaline Sanjeevaraj Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1315 Vimalanantharasa Yassothene Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer
1316 Rathika Komathan Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer
1317 kaneshan suntharamorthy Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer
1318 kulanthaivel sukirtharasa Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer
1319 Silmiya Banu Mohamed Fareedu Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
1320 suntharamootthy mathanapiriya Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer
1321 Sumaiya Abdul Rasheed Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1322 pratheepan subaasheini Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer
1323 Tharshini Thileepan Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1324 Sivalingam Pankajan Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer
1325 Sinnathamby Sathyavarman Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer
1326 Lourdes Ithayavani Jude Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1327 Jeyakanthan suganya  Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer
1328 Kamalarasa Amutha Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer
1329 Vanitha Karthikesu Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer
1330 Malarvily Premakanthan Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1331 Kalaiventhan Komalarajani Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer
1332 Jeyachandran Niranjaladevy Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer
1333 Nilani ravinayagam Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer
1334 Renuka Prabaharan Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer
1335 Gopalapillai Panchadcharam Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy GN - Grama Niladhari
1336 Kanapathippillai Kokuki Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer(Snr)
1337 Sangeetha  Kajamugan Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer(Snr)
1338 Abul Hasan Mohamed Fajith Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Other
1339 Gowry Subaharan Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer
1340 Retnasigam  Parameshwaran  Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer
1341 Manimehala Prabaharan Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer
1342 Thedchayini Komaleswaran Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1343 SITHY JAHITHA  Mohamed Jalaldeen  Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
1344 Vasanthamalar Balachandran  Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
1345 Panchadcharam  Seethiswaran  Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer
1346 Rasamany Lathaharan Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Deputy Director Planning
1347 Diloginee  Mathikesan  Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1348 Mallika Devi Logeswaran Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
1349 Paramanantham Kayalvily Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer
1350 Tharssi Ketheesretnam Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer
1351 Sivagowri Sivakumar Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer
1352 Kohila Niranjan Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer
1353 Palaiyah Ravichandiran Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer(Snr)
1354 Yasara beevi Ahamed siraj Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer
1355 Jeyamohan Mithilah Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer
1356 mrs.k.tharmakulasingam pirintha Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Divinemguma Manager
1357 Rasarednam Thamotharampillai Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer
1358 Valarmathi Raj Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Other
1359 Arudcelvam Kenthini Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer
1360 Velupillai Suthakaran Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer
1361 Tharmalingam Suresh Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer(Snr)
1362 Kamalachandran Thushanthy Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer
1363 Ratnasingam Yogarajah Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
1364 Thijakarajah Vathsala Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer
1365 Jeevanantharajah Gowry Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1366 Pinitharaja Prakaladevy Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer
1367 Sajitha Thanendran Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer
1368 Yousuff Mohamed Imriyas Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Divisional Child Protection Officer
1369 IBRA LEBBAI JUNAIDEEN Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Divineguma Development Officer
1370 Arulampalam Kirupairajah Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Child Right Promotion Officer - CRPO
1371 Selvanajakam Sivaskaran Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer
1372 Theivanayagam Arunchana Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer(Snr)
1373 Panchadcharam Paramasivam Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer(Snr)
1374 R.Saththiyaseelan Yavaneetha Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer
1375 Sellathamby Sothiswary Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer(Snr)
1376 Jeyavathani Paramasivalingam Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer
1377 Komalarani Thayanandam Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer
1378 Jeevatharshini Stanislos Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer
1379 VARNAKULASINGAM DAVANTHARADEVI Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Divineguma Development Officer
1380 Kathirkamathamby Yokanathan Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Office Employee Service(OES)
1381 Pathmanathan Chandiru Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer
1382 Nadarajah Jeyaseelan Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Divineguma Manager
1383 Sakila Pakkiyanathan Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Divineguma Development Officer
1384 Kalithasan Ransiny Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer
1385 Poopalapillai  Logeswary  Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
1386 SELLATHAMBI RAJALINGAM Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Samurthi Managing Director
1387 Amirthanayaki Chandrakumaran Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer(Snr)
1388 Kanagasundaram Sharmila Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer
1389 Sellathamby Dilakshan Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy GN - Grama Niladhari
1390 Suganthy Narendiran Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
1391 PRASANTH VADIVEL Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Field Coordinator
1392 Nagararasa Kirushnananthan Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy GN - Grama Niladhari
1393 Puvanalogini Karunainathan Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Divineguma Development Officer
1394 Gopalapillai Thirukkumaran Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy GN - Grama Niladhari
1395 Sutha Olakasekaram Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer
1396 Pusparani Vararusy Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Divineguma Development Officer
1397 Dhushyanthini Muraly Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Science & Technology Officer
1398 sabesan Ananthakrishnan Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Social Service Officer
1399 Yogeswary Suvendran Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Divineguma Development Officer
1400 Ravi Tharmalingam Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Divineguma Development Officer
1401 Mamangam Sivathasan Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer
1402 Kandasamy Parithraj Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy GN - Grama Niladhari
1403 Arumugam Pratheepan Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy GN - Grama Niladhari
1404 Ponnampalam Kathirkamanathan Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy GN - Grama Niladhari
1405 Tharmalingam Thayaparam Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy GN - Grama Niladhari
1406 Tharmalingam Kemalatha Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer(Snr)
1407 Amarasingam Chandrakala Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer
1408 Thayarathydevi Pathmasri Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer(Snr)
1409 Sri Shivanandaraja Rubaharn Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Accountant
1410 Mylvaganam Rajaretnam Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Other
1411 Ponnampalam Jeyapavan Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy GN - Grama Niladhari
1412 Athamlebbe Musathik Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Cultural Development Officer
1413 Puvaneswaran Kohularaj Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy GN - Grama Niladhari
1414 Suntharavathany Jeyakumar Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Divineguma Development Officer
1415 Rathy Thananjeyan Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1416 Anushiya Sujakaran Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Other
1417 Marippodi Namasivayam Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Divineguma Development Officer
1418 Mery Mettalina Christy Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer(Snr)
1419 Arumugam Thanenthirarasa Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Samurthi Headquarter
1420 Kanthaiya Paramalingam Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Divineguma Development Officer
1421 sasikaran rajenthini Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Divineguma Manager
1422 Thayani Krishnakaran Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy GN - Grama Niladhari
1423 Ulaganathan Navarangini Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer(Snr)
1424 Ratnasingam  Puviyogaratnam Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Divineguma Development Officer
1425 Sivamalar Rahilan Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer
1426 Periyan Poopalapillai Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Divineguma Development Officer
1427 Kalanthar Ledde Mohammad Mohammad Rihan Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer
1428 Rasakalathevi Vijayathuraisamy Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Divineguma Development Officer
1429 K.Kaneshakumar K.Nirupama Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer
1430 Malarvili Mahasadurai Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Divineguma Development Officer
1431 Mohammed Rafeek Rinosa Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer
1432 Nithiyamalar Sivakumar Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Divineguma Development Officer
1433 UTHAYAKUMAR UTHAYAKANTH Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1434 kanagasingam kamalanathan Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Divineguma Development Officer
1435 Umarlebbe Samsudeen Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Project Manager
1436 Arulampalam Amithavalli Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Other
1437 vimalakarann sarojini Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Divineguma Development Officer
1438 Sasikumar Thuraiyappah Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer
1439 muhamad ismail fouz mohemad Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Divineguma Development Officer
1440 Kayalvili Ithayarajah Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer
1441 Panumathy Peter Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Divineguma Development Officer
1442 Kanapathipillai Mohana Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Divineguma Development Officer
1443 sooriyakumar perakalathevi Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Divineguma Development Officer
1444 Samithamby Thillainathan Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Divineguma Development Officer
1445 Arunakaran Chandrika Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Divineguma Development Officer
1446 Thampirasha Poongothai Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Divineguma Development Officer
1447 Kalandher Lebbe  Nawas Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Divineguma Development Officer
1448 Mahendran Renuha Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Divineguma Development Officer
1449 Hilmiya Banu Mohamed Silmi Thajudeen Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Other
1450 Puspalatha Ariyarasa Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Divineguma Development Officer
1451 Thavalogini Chandramohan Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
1452 Uthayarasha Maharani Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Divineguma Development Officer
1453 Anurekka Sabeshan Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer(Snr)
1454 Sithy hameetha fayas ahamed Sithy hameetha Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer(Snr)
1455 Seeni  mohamed Ayisha Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Coordinator
1456 Jeyakumar Pakeerathy Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Divineguma Development Officer
1457 Pratheepa Arulchselvam Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Divineguma Development Officer
1458 Kalathevan Menaha Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Divineguma Development Officer
1459 Srisnaguleswary Edward Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Divineguma Development Officer
1460 Jeyachandra Vijitha Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Divineguma Development Officer
1461 Selvanayagam Sivakumaran Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Divineguma Development Officer
1462 Jeyatheeshan Vasanthakumary Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Divineguma Development Officer
1463 Murugupillai Komaleswaran Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Other
1464 Aliyar  Mohamed Munafu  Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Divineguma Development Officer
1465 Abisheka Karunanantha Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy GN - Grama Niladhari
1466 Kanapathipillai  Premala Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Divineguma Development Officer
1467 Afdhul Gafoor Mushamila Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Divineguma Development Officer
1468 Thamotharampillai Suthakaran Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Divineguma Development Officer
1469 Sithy Najitha Mohamed Jazeem Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1470 Mohamed Aliyar Jameel Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Divineguma Development Officer
1471 Mohamed Seyad Mohideen Fareed Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Divineguma Development Officer
1472 Mohamed Lathiff Mohamed Sabry Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy OES -II & III
1473 Rathy Kulasingam Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer(Snr)
1474 Mahendrarasa Thampiyappa Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Office Employee Service(OES)
1475 Kachchi Mohamed Hajadeen Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy GN - Grama Niladhari
1476 Navanayagam Theivanayagam Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Rural Development Officer
1477 Poopalapillai Rajani Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy GN - Grama Niladhari
1478 Elayathamby Satkunamoorthy Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy GN - Grama Niladhari
1479 Ulaganathan sureshkumar u,sureshkumar Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Human Resource Development Officer
1480 Balasubramaniyam Balendrah Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy GN - Grama Niladhari
1481 Mamangam Alaguthurai Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy GN - Grama Niladhari
1482 Kasupathi Tharumalingam Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy GN - Grama Niladhari
1483 Alagipodi Ketharapillai Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy GN - Grama Niladhari
1484 Periyathamby Pathmanathan Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy GN - Grama Niladhari
1485 Nahalingam Sureshkumar Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Office Employee Service(OES)
1486 Bellakkuddy Tharmaretnam Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Youth Service Officer
1487 Nagalingam Jeevarani Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Women Development Officer
1488 Kavitha Maures Manmunai Pattu - Arayampathy Development Officer
1489 Rajathurai Ragulan Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Other
1490 Anushangi Kamalraj Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer
1491 tharshan soundaranayagam Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Science & Technology Officer
1492 Thanuja Tharshan Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Budget Assistant
1493 Ramesh Rajanayagam Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Other
1494 Dayona Partheeparaj  Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer
1495 Amirthakaladevi Pakkiyarajah Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Deputy Director Planning
1496 Poopalapillai Thavendran Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divinemguma Manager
1497 Velautham Varatharaajan Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Samurthi Headquarter
1498 Tharmapriya yogachandran Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divineguma Manager
1499 Priyatharshini  Ashokkumar Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divinemguma Manager
1500 kasupathy Uthayakumar Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divineguma Development Officer
1501 Thillaikashury Arulnathan Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divineguma Development Officer
1502 Jeevanayaki Rakunanthan Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divineguma Development Officer
1503 Sivsjini Thavendrakumar Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divineguma Development Officer
1504 velapoody yogarajah Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divineguma Development Officer
1505 Sabaretnam Gnanendran Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer(Snr)
1506 Kanapathipillai Bakeerathanathan Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divineguma Development Officer
1507 THAYALINI GUNARETNAM Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer
1508 thambipillai vinajagamoorthy Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divineguma Development Officer
1509 Rasiah Premarajah Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divineguma Development Officer
1510 RAJESWARY UTHAJAKUMAR Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divineguma Development Officer
1511 Yalini Punitharajah Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer
1512 Thampipillai Ravichandran Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer
1513 Samithambi Thevarajah Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divineguma Development Officer
1514 Themeshini Jeevaraj Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divineguma Development Officer
1515 Saseenthira Rajakumar Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divineguma Development Officer
1516 Vijayanirmala Vethanajakam Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divineguma Development Officer
1517 Pathmawathy Arasarethnam Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divineguma Development Officer
1518 Vijegala Kugan Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divineguma Development Officer
1519 Srikala Ramesh Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divineguma Development Officer
1520 Thilakavathy Karunakaran Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divineguma Development Officer
1521 Varakamuththu Mekalawathy Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divineguma Development Officer
1522 Nadarajh  Sathiyaselan Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divineguma Development Officer
1523 Vijeyndiran Najarajah Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divineguma Development Officer
1524 vinayagamoorthy suventhiran Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divineguma Development Officer
1525 Jeyaledchumi Jeyarednam Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divineguma Development Officer
1526 Thavachelvi Thirumaaran Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer
1527 Nanthakumari Prapakaran Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer
1528 Sathyagowri  Sivalingam  Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Assistant Divisional Secretary
1529 Thambirajah Vijayarajah Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
1530 Anandaleela Indrajith Stephan Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divineguma Development Officer
1531 Prema Ravinthiran Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer(Snr)
1532 Pushparani Anandarajah Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
1533 Kathiravelu Shivakumar Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Social Service Officer
1534 Rujitha Kandeepan Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer(Snr)
1535 Vadivel Jeyatheeswaran Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer
1536 Jeyalatha Gunasingam Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer
1537 Sivagnanam Niththiyakaran Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer
1538 Amurthapriya Chithiravel Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer
1539 Lavasuganya Rajeevan Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1540 Tharminie Rajavarothayam Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
1541 Laavanya Krishnapillai Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer
1542 Sakunthala .P S.Pratheepan Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer(Snr)
1543 Vanajah Arultharan Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer
1544 Renuga Gopalasinkam Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer
1545 Paheerathy Thayaparan Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1546 Kandasamy  Pageerathan Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Assistant
1547 Ranjini Mahendran Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divineguma Development Officer
1548 Santhanaletchumi Kuruparan Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divineguma Development Officer
1549 Kalaiyarasi Kamalanathan Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divineguma Development Officer
1550 Yogachandran Murugamoorthy Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1551 Thevanayagam Uthayasuthan Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divineguma Development Officer
1552 Savasamy sarojiny Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divineguma Development Officer
1553 SUpaththira Thevarasa Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divineguma Development Officer
1554 Kanthasamy Saththiyanathan Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divineguma Development Officer
1555 Vasuki Vanniyasingam Nirangan Jeevakumar Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divineguma Development Officer
1556 Komalathevi Vijithara Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divineguma Development Officer
1557 Shanthi Manokaran Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divineguma Development Officer
1558 Shanthiramathi Kunarasa Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divineguma Development Officer
1559 Amutha Thurairasasingam Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divineguma Development Officer
1560 Vivekananthan Selliya Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divineguma Development Officer
1561 subermaniam Elilan Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divineguma Development Officer
1562 Narayanapillai Nemenathan Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divineguma Development Officer
1563 Jayanthi Kopalapillai Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divineguma Development Officer
1564 Uthayakumary Jeyakumaran Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divineguma Development Officer
1565 Vaksala Thevarajah Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divineguma Development Officer
1566 Yogarani Kanthasamy Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divineguma Development Officer
1567 Aruthavamalar Jeevanaththam Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divineguma Development Officer
1568 Rasaledsumy rajajee Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divineguma Development Officer
1569 Nadarasa Jeyaththi Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divineguma Development Officer
1570 Paskarathevi Ravinthiran Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divineguma Development Officer
1571 Sirikala Sivakumar Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer
1572 Ulakanathan Kuruparan Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divineguma Development Officer
1573 Thadshayini  Senthuran Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1574 Ananthanayagam Pavani Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1575 Kamalinithevi Suppiramaniyam Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divineguma Development Officer
1576 Sumathi Makenthirarasa Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divineguma Development Officer
1577 Santhanaletchumia Manivannan Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divineguma Development Officer
1578 sathamathi Rubendran Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divineguma Development Officer
1579 saraswathi Pusparasa Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divineguma Development Officer
1580 Kirupananthi shanmugam Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divineguma Development Officer
1581 Erasathurai Kirupairasa Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divineguma Development Officer
1582 Suvesh Rasathurai  Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Technical Assistant
1583 Thayaliny Sukirthan Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer(Snr)
1584 Vanitha Ponnampalam Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer(Snr)
1585 Shivapiriya  Vilvaratnam  Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divisional Secretary
1586 Malarvili Chandiru Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer
1587 Rajaluxumy Mukilan Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer
1588 PUVANALOGINI SUTHAKARAN Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer
1589 Vikneswary Sritharan Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divineguma Development Officer
1590 Ravichandra Navaretnam Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer(Snr)
1591 Kalinga Karnakaran Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer
1592 Jotheeswary Sureshkumar Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer(Snr)
1593 Thiruketheeswary Thusshayanthan Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer(Snr)
1594 Selvarani Arulrajah Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer
1595 Seetha Rajeswaran Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer
1596 Jatharthany Prashanthan Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer
1597 Niransala Vithyakaran Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer
1598 Musthafa Rasi Mohamed Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer
1599 Kokilavathani Nallaretnam Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer
1600 Subramaniam Sureshkumar Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Assistant
1601 Vasanthini Indrakumar Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer
1602 VATHANAPRIYA  SURESHKUMAR  Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer
1603 Thushyanthi Upenthiran Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer
1604 SEYAVANITHA JEGATHEES  Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer
1605 MENAKA RAHULAN Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer
1606 LIgasanan Palipodi Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Other
1607 Sathananthan Satharupan Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
1608 Niranjan Sathya Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer(Snr)
1609 Rasamanickam Ramesh Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
1610 Karunai Sundarampillai Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Other
1611 Uthayani  Maheswaran Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Other
1612 SULAKSHANA SIVAKUMAR Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer
1613 THARIESHANA KEETHISWARAN Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer(Snr)
1614 Kanapathipillai Vishuvarasa Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Divineguma Development Officer
1615 Jalaldeen Mohammed Jameel Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1616 Kuhantha Ragulan Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer(Snr)
1617 Karunaiyamma Mahendran Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer(Snr)
1618 Pathmanathan Pathmini Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer(Snr)
1619 Kalaiyarasi Thayalakumar Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer
1620 Rajeswary Sathiyanantham Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer
1621 KANAPATHIPILLAI MAHENDRAN Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer(Snr)
1622 Meenamathy  Raviraj Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer
1623 Kalamathy Atputharajah Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1624 Vanaja Arunakirinathan Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer
1625 Tharni Sureshkumar Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer
1626 Sharmila Thavaraj Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer
1627 Mohanaganthi Chandrathasan Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer
1628 Jeyakkala Karunakaran Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer
1629 Latha Pushpakaran Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer(Snr)
1630 Thiyagarajah Mirnalini Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer
1631 Alagarethnam Jeyagowsalya Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer
1632 Arumugam Arunthavathini Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1633 Premalatha Selvakumar Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer
1634 Roopasena Jeyasopraj Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Technical Officer
1635 Sukanya Rupakan Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer
1636 Retnam Suthakaran Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer
1637 Thankavel Balachandran Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Development Officer(Snr)
1638 KATHIRESAPILLAI KARUNANITHY Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
1639 SATHASIVAM SRISWARY Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
1640 Thinakaranpillai Kokularaj Manmunai South & Eruvil Pattu - Kaluwanchikudy GN - Grama Niladhari
1641 Thuraiyappa Kanivalan Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer
1642 Abdul Latheef  Mohamed Fouzan Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1643 Puvanesasingam Senthuran Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1644 Mohamed Mansoor Fathima Haseefa Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1645 Rasarethinam Parthipan Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer
1646 KATHIRAMAPODY ARULRAJAH Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer(Snr)
1647 Sinthaththurai Kugathasan Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
1648 Hamshiya  Senthuran Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1649 Thangarajah  Thurairaj Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
1650 Vallipuram Kupendran Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer
1651 Kirushanth Svayogarajah Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1652 Kupendran Preminy Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer
1653 Iyadurai Bakalavan Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1654 Subramaniyam Premathas Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Office Employee Service(OES)
1655 Kulanthaivel Premakumar Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer(Snr)
1656 KODITHUVAKKU ARACHCHIGE  LASANTHA Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer(Snr)
1657 Somasuntharam Jeyasuthan Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer
1658 Vimalanathan  Thanesh Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Drivers
1659 SIVATHAYALINI SABASHKARAN Manmunai South West - Paddipalai GN - Grama Niladhari
1660 Arulanandam Nithiyanantham Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer
1661 Pavithra Thanashakaran Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer
1662 SARAVANAMUTHTHU THAVASEELAN Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer(Snr)
1663 Ariyarethnam  Sivakumar Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Other
1664 JAILABDEEN  FATHIMA MAFRAHA Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1665 Thillayapody Ruthakaran Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer
1666 CROOS KUNARETNAM Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Social Service Officer
1667 MAHESWARALINGAM NAKGEERAN Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer(Snr)
1668 Nalliah Kinthusha Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1669 KUNARASA SENTHIRATHAS Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer(Snr)
1670 mohamed haneefa mohamed fahir Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1671 Thambimuththu Garathushanan Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer
1672 Kanthasamy Sivanadarajah Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer
1673 SINNATHTHURAI SHOBANARANEE Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer(Snr)
1674 Puvanasingam Suresh Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer
1675 SANMUGARAJAH VAGEESHAN Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer(Snr)
1676 Navaretnarajah Arangan Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer
1677 ARUMUGAM THIRUCHCHELVAM Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Divineguma Development Officer
1678 Praveena Selventhiran Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer
1679 MAHENTHIRAN  MOHANATHEEPA Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer(Snr)
1680 Thevasagayam Arulnathan Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer
1681 NAKGEERAN SUTHARSHINY Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer(Snr)
1682 Seenithampi Kanakalinkam Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer
1683 Subashini  Sukirthakumar Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer
1684 Arlin Dilogini Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
1685 RATHIKA SIVASUBRAMANIYAM Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer(Snr)
1686 VELMURUKU PASKARAN Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer(Snr)
1687 SEENITHTHAMBY KUGAN Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Divineguma Development Officer
1688 Muthulinkam Supatharan Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer
1689 YUMATHY KUGAN Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Divineguma Development Officer
1690 THEIVANAYAGAM JEEVANATHAN Manmunai South West - Paddipalai OES -II & III
1691 Rasik Fathima Risna Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1692 NAVARETHINAM SUBASKARAN Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer(Snr)
1693 PATHMANATHAN MOHAN Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Divineguma Development Officer
1694 Kirupaledsumi Vijayakumar Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer
1695 Vasanthy Kuventhiraraja Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer
1696 THIRUMENY JASOTHINY Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer(Snr)
1697 Thamotharampillai Jeyarupan Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Divineguma Development Officer
1698 Abdul Manaf Faslina Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1699 Jeyaraj Sutheshkaran Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer
1700 SEMBAPODY THANALEDSUMY Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer(Snr)
1701 JEEVARATHY JEYASANKAR Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer(Snr)
1702 Ghanasekaram Thirunganaselvam Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Office Employee Service(OES)
1703 PAVANI KULENTHIRAN Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer(Snr)
1704 Rasenthiran  Janani Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1705 VALLIPURAM PASAMALAR Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer(Snr)
1706 VIJITHAMALAR SIVAKURUNATHAN Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer(Snr)
1707 Krishnapillai Gunaretnam Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Assistant Director Planning
1708 Kurukulasingam Sutharsan Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1709 Thangarasa Limala Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer(Snr)
1710 Thillainayaki Thevarajah Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer(Snr)
1711 Shobajini Vijitharan Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer(Snr)
1712 Ponnuthurai Kangatharan Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer
1713 Thambirajah  Thayalan Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer
1714 Kokila Varatharajan Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer
1715 Selvarasa Sivakumati Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer(Snr)
1716 Sithamparanathan Jeevithan Manmunai South West - Paddipalai GN - Grama Niladhari
1717 MANIKKAPPODY  PARAMESPARAN Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Divineguma Development Officer
1718 PONNUCHCHAMY SOTHIMALAR Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Divineguma Development Officer
1719 VETHANAYAKAM  JAGATHEESAN Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Divineguma Development Officer
1720 VANITHA THANESH Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer
1721 KANTHASAMY  MITHTHIRESWERAN Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Divineguma Development Officer
1722 Saritha  Thirukkesparam Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer(Snr)
1723 Mathanika Vivekanantham Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer
1724 Thambirasa Sivamalar Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer
1725 ARUMUGAM  PUVANESWERAN Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Divineguma Development Officer
1726 Nadarasa Sivakumar Manmunai South West - Paddipalai OES -II & III
1727 SIVAKALA ARUNTHAVANATHAN Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Divineguma Development Officer
1728 KALAICHELVI LINGESHWARAN Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer
1729 Kanthasamy Kantharuban Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Drivers
1730 Jayantha Arangan Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer
1731 AMARASINGAM  KODEESWERAN Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Divineguma Development Officer
1732 PONNAIYA PERINPARASA Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Divineguma Development Officer
1733 THEVARANI PERINPARASA Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Divineguma Development Officer
1734 THANTHIYAN PARAMALINGAM Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Divineguma Development Officer
1735 Gunarethnam Umaramanan Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer
1736 Vadivel Kugaraj Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Divisional Child Protection Officer
1737 Nagalingam Kugananthan Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Other
1738 KALAIVANY PUVANENDIRAN Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Samurthi Managing Director
1739 THURAICHAMY  NAGENTHIRAN Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Divineguma Development Officer
1740 ariyarethnam selvarethnam Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer(Snr)
1741 SHANMUGANATHAN KALAIVANI Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Project Manager
1742 MANIKKAPODY AKILESWERAN Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Divineguma Development Officer
1743 Sugirthavathani  Yoheswaran Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer
1744 ELAYATHAMBY KUNARETNAM Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Samurthi Headquarter
1745 Kumaraiya Jeyanantham Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer
1746 VIJAYASINGAM UMAPATHISIVAM Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Divineguma Development Officer
1747 NESATHURAI VIGETHARA Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Divineguma Development Officer
1748 VELAPPODY  KANTHASAMY Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Divineguma Development Officer
1749 Tharmarednam Nishanthan Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer
1750 Kavireka Manoharan Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer
1751 Santhosam Thangavel Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Divineguma Development Officer
1752 Gunaledsumi Neminathan Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer
1753 Yathukularajah Sayanthan Manmunai South West - Paddipalai GN - Grama Niladhari
1754 MARIYENESAM JUDE Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Divineguma Development Officer
1755 Aunasalam Kupenthirarajah Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer(Snr)
1756 Mehala Muhunthan Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer
1757 Sinnaththamby Vadivel Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Rural Development Officer
1758 SINNATHTHAMBY RUSAKUMAR Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Divineguma Development Officer
1759 Arulrasasingam Urmila Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer
1760 KATHIRKAMAPPODY MURUKAGAMOORTHY Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Divineguma Development Officer
1761 Vinothini Mugunthan Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Women Development Officer
1762 Rubeson Sundralingam Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Other
1763 SEENITHTHAMBY RAVINDRAN Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Divinemguma Manager
1764 PEREMAKANTHAN VINOTHINY Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer(Snr)
1765 MYILIPODY  MOHAN Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Divineguma Development Officer
1766 KANTHASAMY SAKUNTHALA Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Divineguma Development Officer
1767 Thedshanagowry Dinesh Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Divisional Secretary
1768 Thevaky Thiruchenthuran Manmunai South West - Paddipalai GN - Grama Niladhari
1769 PAKKIYANATHAN VIVEKANANTHARAJA Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Divineguma Development Officer
1770 Kanakasooriyam  Suventhiran  Manmunai South West - Paddipalai GN - Grama Niladhari
1771 Jeyakanthen Thavatharshini Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer
1772 Vijayaraja Subash Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Divineguma Development Officer
1773 Yetheeswary Jeyachanthiran Manmunai South West - Paddipalai GN - Grama Niladhari
1774 Santhirapillai Kamaraj Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Divineguma Development Officer
1775 YOGESHWARAN THULAKSHANA Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Divineguma Development Officer
1776 Kanthashamy NavaRupan  Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Divineguma Development Officer
1777 Kanapathippillai Sivakurunathan Manmunai South West - Paddipalai GN - Grama Niladhari
1778 Thirumagal Puvaneanthiranathan Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Other
1779 Kesagapodi Mathiyalagan Manmunai South West - Paddipalai GN - Grama Niladhari
1780 Gayani  Hemamali Manmunai South West - Paddipalai National Integration Coordinator
1781 Selliah Uthayakumaran Manmunai South West - Paddipalai GN - Grama Niladhari
1782 Santhirasegaram Rameshkumar Manmunai South West - Paddipalai GN - Grama Niladhari
1783 Kovintharajah Sasitha Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Development Officer
1784 Nilanka Kawshan Manmunai South West - Paddipalai Office Employee Service(OES)
1785 Jeganayagampillai Jeyandiran Manmunai West - Vavunativu Administrative Officer
1786 Mr.Sellathamby Perinparajah Manmunai West - Vavunativu Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1787 Mr.Nagarajah Kumareswaran Manmunai West - Vavunativu Land Officer
1788 Mr.Veloppody Prapakaran Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1789 Mr.Navarethinam Logaseelan Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1790 Mrs.Sasireka Paramananthan Manmunai West - Vavunativu Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1791 Miss.Thanushia Yohendran Manmunai West - Vavunativu Cultural Development Officer
1792 Mr. Pakkiyanathan Sugunarupan Manmunai West - Vavunativu Field Coordinator
1793 Mrs.Navaledsumy Thayaparan Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1794 Premamala Paskaran Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1795 Suhasini Kalainesan Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1796 Thujenthini Rahulan Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1797 Neelarasa Jeyasegar Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1798 Velayutham Jeyasothi Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1799 Vijitha Subash Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1800 Uthayadevi Chandramohan Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1801 Ananthathangarajah Nirojah Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1802 Kulanthavel Theivanayagam Manmunai West - Vavunativu Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
1803 Kanagasooriyam  Aruna Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1804 Kanagasooriyam Nithiyananthan Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1805 Neeruja Puviraj Manmunai West - Vavunativu GN - Grama Niladhari
1806 Periyathamby Thiruchelvam Manmunai West - Vavunativu Social Service Officer
1807 Pakkiyarajah Kamalanathan Manmunai West - Vavunativu GN - Grama Niladhari
1808 Nilani Francisca Ramesh Manmunai West - Vavunativu GN - Grama Niladhari
1809 Illangasipillai Pushparaaj Manmunai West - Vavunativu GN - Grama Niladhari
1810 Rasaiah Thadchanamoorthy Manmunai West - Vavunativu GN - Grama Niladhari
1811 Saravanamuththu Nesathurai Manmunai West - Vavunativu GN - Grama Niladhari
1812 Kanagasabai Jeevarajah Manmunai West - Vavunativu GN - Grama Niladhari
1813 Thanaledsumi Kirushnan Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1814 Muthulingam Satheeshkumar Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1815 Kanapathipillai Satheeshbaran Manmunai West - Vavunativu GN - Grama Niladhari
1816 Vimaleswary Kiruparasa Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1817 Krishnapriya Anushanth Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1818 Sunitha Ahilan Manmunai West - Vavunativu Science & Technology Officer
1819 Palasingam Mahendran Manmunai West - Vavunativu Divisional Child Protection Officer
1820 Peranantham Kavinthiran Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1821 Pathmajini Vashanthan Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1822 Neelarasa Jeyasuthan Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1823 Murugesapillai  Thillaiyampalam Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1824 Shobitha Thanaraj Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1825 Shangeetha Pirachanthan Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1826 Nagajothy Gnaneswaran Manmunai West - Vavunativu Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1827 Sangarapillai Arasakumar Manmunai West - Vavunativu Rural Development Officer
1828 Puvanenthirarajah Kowsalya Manmunai West - Vavunativu Women Development Officer
1829 Sothinathan Hamziya Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1830 Vyran Kumuthini Manmunai West - Vavunativu Early Child Development Officer
1831 Nesathurai Sivanithi Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1832 Tharmakularajah Vivegarajan Manmunai West - Vavunativu Social Service Officer
1833 Sobana Shanthakumaran Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1834 Srikugan Harsha Manmunai West - Vavunativu Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1835 Abiramy Mayurathan Manmunai West - Vavunativu Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1836 Sinnathamby Miralini Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1837 Latha Nivil Rubaraj Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1838 Rasaiah Chandradevi Manmunai West - Vavunativu Other
1839 Lavanya Thurairasasingam Manmunai West - Vavunativu Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1840 Rajeetha Stephen Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1841 Deepika Joybardent Manmunai West - Vavunativu Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1842 Sinnarasa Rajasekaran Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1843 Torringtion Thillainayagam Ramanathan Elalasingam Robinson Tillairajan Ramanathan Elalasingam Manmunai West - Vavunativu Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1844 Renuka Jeyasegar Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1845 Thadshayinie Krishna Manmunai West - Vavunativu Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1846 Kanthasamy Sukendran Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1847 Rethnasingam Rangeswaran Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1848 Thangarasa kirithash Kirithash Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1849 Loganathan Kamalanathan Manmunai West - Vavunativu Human Resource Development Asstistant
1850 Yogeswaran  Thananseyan Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1851 Yogesh Arulthasan Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1852 Rajanithevi Srishkantharajah Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1853 Kanthasamy Sureshkanthan Manmunai West - Vavunativu Other
1854 Sathasivam Vijayakumar Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1855 Yuvarajah Mayuran Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1856 Suntharalingam Gopalakrishnan Manmunai West - Vavunativu GN - Grama Niladhari
1857 Pakkiyarasa Thanapalan Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1858 Vishnushanthy Vasanthakumar Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1859 Navaretnam Krishnakumar Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1860 Sivapatham Sathananthan Manmunai West - Vavunativu GN - Grama Niladhari
1861 Lokithakanthan Kanthasamy Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1862 Gunasekaram Vithyakanth Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1863 Selvarasa Susi Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1864 Kumuthini Nimaleswaran Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1865 Shanmuganathan Mahendranathan Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1866 Sivappiragasam Manokaran Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1867 Fathima Mafaza Zulfikar Ali Manmunai West - Vavunativu Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
1868 Daisy Medona Gaminiraj Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1869 Kalaimathy Puvanesparan Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1870 Kanapathipillai Kaneshalingam Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1871 Samiththampi Anantharasa Manmunai West - Vavunativu Office Employee Service(OES)
1872 Pelinda Prapalini Pragash Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1873 Subramaniyam Elangovan Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1874 Kulanthaivel Sureshkumar Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Assistant
1875 Krishnapillai Subaganeshan Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1876 Thavarasa Yogeswaran Manmunai West - Vavunativu Other
1877 Kanapathipillai Sivasampu Manmunai West - Vavunativu Other
1878 Shankar Kanthasamy Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1879 Puvaneswary Jeyaseelan Manmunai West - Vavunativu Other
1880 Piraisoody Kumaravel Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1881 Siyamala Sivanantharajah Manmunai West - Vavunativu Other
1882 Semala Gnanapragasam Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1883 Rathidevi Thrmalingam Manmunai West - Vavunativu Other
1884 Rasamani Linganathan Manmunai West - Vavunativu Other
1885 Krishnaveny Kanesanathan Manmunai West - Vavunativu Other
1886 Francis Nesamalar Manmunai West - Vavunativu Other
1887 Asantha Puvanenthirarasa Manmunai West - Vavunativu Other
1888 Manikkam Puvanenthirarasa Manmunai West - Vavunativu Other
1889 Supramaniyam Vasanthakumar Manmunai West - Vavunativu Other
1890 Seenithamby Rajendra Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer(Snr)
1891 Kanapathipillai Vijayakumaran Manmunai West - Vavunativu Other
1892 Sinnathamby Lingeswarakumar Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Assistant
1893 Mootthathamby Uthayakumar Manmunai West - Vavunativu Other
1894 Thanapalasingam Prapakaran Manmunai West - Vavunativu Child Right Promotion Officer - CRPO
1895 Kumarasami Jeyakumar Manmunai West - Vavunativu Other
1896 Thiyagarajah Thayanithi Manmunai West - Vavunativu GN - Grama Niladhari
1897 Theivanayagam Sasikaran Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1898 Gunaretnam Ratnathurai Manmunai West - Vavunativu GN - Grama Niladhari
1899 Kanapathipillai Krishnapillai Manmunai West - Vavunativu GN - Grama Niladhari
1900 Thangarasa Nirmalaraj Manmunai West - Vavunativu Assistant Director Planning
1901 Paramanantham Kuruparan Manmunai West - Vavunativu GN - Grama Niladhari
1902 Kandaiya Vevehanandam Manmunai West - Vavunativu Other
1903 SUJIKANTH SIVANATHAN Manmunai West - Vavunativu Technical Officer
1904 Seenithamby Sasitharan Manmunai West - Vavunativu Other
1905 Vairamuththu Logeswaran Manmunai West - Vavunativu Other
1906 Ponnampalam Murugesu Manmunai West - Vavunativu Other
1907 Paramanantham Thiyagarajah Manmunai West - Vavunativu Other
1908 Kajenthiny Premathasan Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1909 Vijayaretnam Chanthirakumar Manmunai West - Vavunativu Other
1910 Masilamani Manivannan Manmunai West - Vavunativu Other
1911 Mehela  Arichadran Manmunai West - Vavunativu Other
1912 Thambirasa Sathyaseelan Manmunai West - Vavunativu Samurthi Headquarter
1913 Pakerathy Rajaparathy Manmunai West - Vavunativu Other
1914 Manikkapody Ilayathamby Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1915 Sabanayagam Satheeskumar satheeskumar Manmunai West - Vavunativu Divineguma Development Officer
1916 velayutham paransothinathan paransothinathan Manmunai West - Vavunativu Divineguma Development Officer
1917 Francis Josepien  golda  Manmunai West - Vavunativu Divinemguma Manager
1918 Andany Mariyasuthan Manmunai West - Vavunativu Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1919 PERINPAM VIMALENDRAN Manmunai West - Vavunativu Other
1920 Joseph  Andony  Sinnarajah Andony Thavarajah Kiengsley Manmunai West - Vavunativu Office Employee Service(OES)
1921 Jivendradasa Jude Sujeeven Jude Sujeeven Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1922 Perinpam Visvalingam Manmunai West - Vavunativu Other
1923 soundirarajah jegatheeswaran jegatheeswaran Manmunai West - Vavunativu Other
1924 Nagalingam Nimalanantham Nimalanantham Manmunai West - Vavunativu Divineguma Development Officer
1925 Nageshwari Thangavadivel Manmunai West - Vavunativu Other
1926 Nageswaran Merunalini Merunalini Manmunai West - Vavunativu Other
1927 Ratniaha Sampulingam Sampulingam Manmunai West - Vavunativu Divineguma Development Officer
1928 Thiyagarasa Uthyasangar Manmunai West - Vavunativu OES -II & III
1929 Navaretnampillai Anantharasa Manmunai West - Vavunativu Drivers
1930 Seenithamby Annathas Manmunai West - Vavunativu Drivers
1931 Panikkappody Sivanathan Manmunai West - Vavunativu GN - Grama Niladhari
1932 Santhosam Punniyamoorthy Manmunai West - Vavunativu GN - Grama Niladhari
1933 Velrajasekaram Velmurugu Manmunai West - Vavunativu Accountant
1934 Witharagamage Dilini Niroshika Sadamali Manmunai West - Vavunativu National Integration Coordinator
1935 Kandasamy  Sharmila Manmunai West - Vavunativu Development Officer
1936 Parameshwaran Kamalraj Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Early Child Development Officer
1937 Erajagopal Elankeeran Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
1938 PONNAIYA NAGALINGAM Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divineguma Development Officer
1939 Selvaretnam  Sasikumar  Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1940 Rasaretnam  Janagaraj  Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1941 Kamadshy Ekalaivan Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
1942 Thillainayagam Umapathy Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Administrative Officer
1943 ARASARETHINAM PERINPANAYAKAM Porativu Pattu - Vellavely  
1944 Kandapody Pushparajah Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
1945 SUTHARSAN KALAIVANI Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1946 Karunakaran Rasanayakam Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Child Right Promotion Officer - CRPO
1947 Jena barthlad Rajapirathapan Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
1948 Sivalingam Elayathampy Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Social Service Officer
1949 Kanapathipillai Jeevakumar Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1950 Vinayakamoorthy Kunaseelan Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Office Employee Service(OES)
1951 PUVANESWARY JEEVAKUMAR Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Samurthi Headquarter
1952 NITHIYA NAKARASA Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divineguma Development Officer
1953 SIVAGNANAM SRIKANTHAN Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divineguma Development Officer
1954 THAMOTHARAM NESARASA Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divineguma Development Officer
1955 SINNARASA KUPENTHIRARASA Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divineguma Development Officer
1956 KALAIVANI YOKANATHAN Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divineguma Development Officer
1957 SELLAIYA NAVARETHTHINAM Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divineguma Development Officer
1958 NIRMALA SUVENDIRARASA Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divineguma Development Officer
1959 SANMUKAM THIRUPPARAN Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divineguma Development Officer
1960 PONNAIYA SIVAGNANAM Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divineguma Development Officer
1961 KANTHAPPODY SIVALINKAM Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divineguma Development Officer
1962 Sangeetha Pakeerathan Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
1963 Krishnapillai  Partheeparaj  Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
1964 Kopalasingam  Amirthalogini  Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
1965 Piragalathan Kirupalini Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
1966 Pobishana Priyatharsan Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
1967 Sisupalan Puvanendran Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Assistant Divisional Secretary
1968 Tharmitha  Chanthirakumar  Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
1969 Vyramuththu Vethanayakan Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
1970 Shelliah Rajendran Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
1971 Paramalingam Lingarasa Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
1972 Arasaretnam Rajeekaran Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
1973 Rasathurai Suthan Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
1974 Perinpam Uthayakumaran Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
1975 Thangaraja Sureshkumar Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
1976 Suppiramaniyam  Vashanthakumar Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
1977 Kesupathy  Rajeevan Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
1978 Sathasivam  Ramanan Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
1979 Rasaiah Kalaichelvan Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Coordinator
1980 Rasarethnam Puvanenthiran Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
1981 Popalapillai Anpalagan Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
1982 Sivarajah  Subanujah Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
1983 Rasenthiran Pratheepan Porativu Pattu - Vellavely GN - Grama Niladhari
1984 Varatharajan  Aravinthan Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
1985 THAYALINY SATHAKARAN Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divinemguma Manager
1986 suveganantharajah raku Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
1987 Kathirgamathamby Mathivannan Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
1988 Jeevana Krishnakumar Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
1989 VIJAYALEDSUMY UTHAYAKUMAR Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divineguma Development Officer
1990 Valli Venugopalan Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
1991 Sharomi Mayureshan Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1992 KOSALATHEVY UTHAYAKUMARAN Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divineguma Development Officer
1993 Annaluxmy Mathivannan Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
1994 KATHIRAMALAI KESAKAPPODY Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divineguma Development Officer
1995 Rasaiyah Thayalan Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Drivers
1996 Amutha  Chandrakumar Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
1997 THILLAIYAMMAH SANKAR Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divineguma Development Officer
1998 Amalini Suthahar Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
1999 SAMITHTHAMPI RAVINDRARASA Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divineguma Development Officer
2000 Uthayamalar Vijayababu Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer(Snr)
2001 Vijayatharsini Rathnasingam Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
2002 Gnanaretnam Paramenthiran Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
2003 Thangarasa Kirupasothy Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Office Employee Service(OES)
2004 Nadarasa Sivarasa Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
2005 Vijitha-sivakumar Sivakumar Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer(Snr)
2006 Muththulingam Perinparajah Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
2007 Sumathy Atchuthan Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
2008 KRUSNARAJANY LOKARAJAN Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divineguma Development Officer
2009 Pugalenthini Rameeskumar Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
2010 Bakthakowry Mauravathanan Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer(Snr)
2011 VANAKESWARY SATHTHIYASEELAN Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divineguma Development Officer
2012 Jamunathevi Gunaseelan Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer(Snr)
2013 Sathasivam Gopalasinkam Porativu Pattu - Vellavely GN - Grama Niladhari
2014 SOMASUNTHARAM THAVARASA Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divineguma Development Officer
2015 Rizna Mohammed Mufeen Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
2016 Eswary Rajanikanth Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer(Snr)
2017 PUNITHA VELMURUKU Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divineguma Development Officer
2018 SIYAMALESWARY KIRUSNAPILLAI Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divineguma Development Officer
2019 Nishanthi Mayuran Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer(Snr)
2020 SANMUKAM VANITHA Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divineguma Development Officer
2021 Thulansali Thanusan Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
2022 Sathananthan Sathakaran Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Land Commissioner Department Field Inspector
2023 Nesathurai  Jeyakanthan  Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
2024 LOKAVATHY PANSALINKAM Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divineguma Development Officer
2025 Kanthavanam Sivaganeshan Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer(Snr)
2026 MALINY KANAKARETHTHINAM Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divineguma Development Officer
2027 Sivagunaseela  Ranjan Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
2028 KOMATHY ILANKOVAN Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divineguma Development Officer
2029 Najitha Jagatheeswaran Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer(Snr)
2030 ELAYATHAMPI MAHATHEVY Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divineguma Development Officer
2031 Siyamala Ithayarasa Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer(Snr)
2032 NESALATHEVY KUNENTHURAN Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divineguma Development Officer
2033 Mohanakumary Kanthasami Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
2034 Thiyagarajah  Thibakaran Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Skill Development Officer
2035 MATHIVATHANY JEYAKKUMARAN Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divineguma Development Officer
2036 SAROJATHEVY KANAKASABAI Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divineguma Development Officer
2037 Naliny Jinenthiran Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
2038 RATHTHINAM SELVANAYAKAM Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divineguma Development Officer
2039 ARULAPPA RAVEENDIRARAJA Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divineguma Development Officer
2040 Danitha Thevakumar Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
2041 Theivanayagam Sivakumar Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Assistant
2042 Kajenthini Kajenthiran Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
2043 Komathi Kovindarasa Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
2044 Sasikala Thiyatheeswaran Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
2045 Arudselvi Visvalingam Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
2046 VALARMATHY SOWNTHARARAJAN Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divineguma Development Officer
2047 VELMURUKU RANJANY Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divineguma Development Officer
2048 Vijayaledsumi Sanmugam Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
2049 Arulananthy Pushparasa Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
2050 THULAMPIKAI GNANASEKARAM Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divineguma Development Officer
2051 Pathmarani Pathmarasu Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer(Snr)
2052 JEYALALITHA RASARETHTHINAM Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divineguma Development Officer
2053 VELAPPODY THILLAINATHAN Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divineguma Development Officer
2054 Arulampalam Muralitharan Porativu Pattu - Vellavely GN - Grama Niladhari
2055 DILLYMALAR LAVAKUMAR Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divineguma Development Officer
2056 Rasiah Mayuran Porativu Pattu - Vellavely GN - Grama Niladhari
2057 Sumitha Gowreeshan Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
2058 KANAKARETHTHINAM KANAKANAYAKAM Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divineguma Development Officer
2059 Thambithurai Shakthivel Porativu Pattu - Vellavely GN - Grama Niladhari
2060 Sathasivampillai Sasikumar Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Assistant Director Planning
2061 THARUMALINKAM SABARETHTHINAM Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divinemguma Manager
2062 Arunthavamalar Muththulingam Porativu Pattu - Vellavely GN - Grama Niladhari
2063 KANTHASAMY RUTHUKUMAR Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divineguma Development Officer
2064 Suhirthaveny Venugopal Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer(Snr)
2065 NARAYANAPILLAI KALAMATHY Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divineguma Development Officer
2066 Kavitha Kirishnarajan Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer(Snr)
2067 Murugesapillai Manokaran Porativu Pattu - Vellavely GN - Grama Niladhari
2068 SAMITHTHAMPI ANANTHAMOHAN Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divinemguma Manager
2069 RADHIKA MEKANATHAN Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divineguma Development Officer
2070 KUNAVATHY KANDASAMY Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divineguma Development Officer
2071 RAJESWARY MAHALINKAM Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divineguma Development Officer
2072 SUBBIRAMANIYAM SATHTHIYAMOORTHY Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divineguma Development Officer
2073 PARAMESWARY KAJENTHIRASEELAN Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divineguma Development Officer
2074 Pakkiyarajah Sivalingam Porativu Pattu - Vellavely GN - Grama Niladhari
2075 Thamotharam Sasikaran Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Public Management Assistant(PMAS-I)
2076 Kokulavani Muruhamoorthy Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
2077 Kaththamuthu Kavitha Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
2078 KOPALAPILLAI GANESH Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divineguma Development Officer
2079 SANTHITHEVY MUTHTHUKKUMAR Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divineguma Development Officer
2080 NANTHINITHEVY KANAVATHIPPILLAI Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divineguma Development Officer
2081 JEEVAKALA AERAMPAMOORTHY Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divineguma Development Officer
2082 VALARMATHY SIVANESARASA Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divineguma Development Officer
2083 KALANITHY SIVAHANESAN Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divineguma Development Officer
2084 pushparasa krishnapilla Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
2085 Santhirapillai Somasundaram Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Cultural Development Officer
2086 Vijayalini Tiss Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
2087 Thavarasa Perinparajah Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer(Snr)
2088 Kunaledchumi Ravinthirarasa Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
2089 Yomila Kethesparan Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
2090 Satheeskala Manoraj Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
2091 Rupetha Sivasurenthiran Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
2092 Pemaladevi Kamalarajan Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer(Snr)
2093 Nanthini Sutharsan Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer(Snr)
2094 Yanenthi Nimalakumar Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer(Snr)
2095 Latharany Rajakumar Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer(Snr)
2096 Kirushnavipulananthy Jeyaseelan Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
2097 Arulrasa Premakaran Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
2098 Veemasenan Tharjini Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
2099 Mohamed Faameer Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divisional Child Protection Officer
2100 Yogam Jeyasingam Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
2101 Nageswaran Vallipuram Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Accountant
2102 Kirushnaprapahini Dameshwaran Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
2103 Rajani Vinothan Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
2104 Thillaigayathiry Nithiyasuthan Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
2105 Sivapragasam Sivalingam Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Assistant
2106 Ketharam Paramanantham Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
2107 Veny Jeevanantharajah Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer(Snr)
2108 Thinojini Pavalenthiraraja Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
2109 Kavitha Giridaran Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer(Snr)
2110 Kanesapillai Puththisikamani Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
2111 Karunakaran Vavikaran Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
2112 Kohilavani Viputharaj Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
2113 Kirushnapillai Amirthalingam Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
2114 Arumugam Sinnadurrai Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
2115 Kumarasamy Kunarasa Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
2116 Rasanayakam Rahulanayahi Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divisional Secretary
2117 Kanapathippillai  Ravinthiran Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Human Resource Development Asstistant
2118 Rajaretnam Jeyakanthan Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer(Snr)
2119 kanesapillai chandrakumar Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divinemguma Manager
2120 palaiya pathmanathan Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divinemguma Manager
2121 Lingeswary Kohilanantham Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
2122 Kandiah Uthayakumar Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Samurthi Managing Director
2123 pakkiyaledsumy jekajothy Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Divineguma Development Officer
2124 Govinthapillai Jeevanantham Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Other
2125 Nilani Sumanan Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
2126 Kirikala Rajenthiram Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
2127 Sujitha Pirundaapan Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
2128 Dushageyeini Thachchithanantham Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
2129 Punithavathy Prabaharan Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
2130 Suntharalingam Thusiysnthan Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer(Snr)
2131 sharmiladevi kartheepan Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
2133 Gabadage Don Kaushalya Madushani Kulathunga Porativu Pattu - Vellavely National Integration Coordinator
2134 Nesarasa Vijayakumar Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Development Officer
2135 Kirupalini Rahukaran Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
2136 Pama Sangaradas Porativu Pattu - Vellavely Public Management Assistant-II & III(PMAS-II&III)
2139 Paramalingam Theepan    Development Officer
2140 Musthafa Ajeesa Ajeesa   Development Officer(Snr)
2141 IRUTHAYAMERY PUVENTHIRAKUMAR   Development Officer

An error has occurred while processing your request.

404-not-foundYou may not be able to visit this page because of:

  •  an out-of-date bookmark/favourite
  •  a mistyped address
  •  a search engine that has an out-of-date listing for this site
  •  you have no access to this page

If difficulties persist, please contact the System Administrator of this site and report the error below.

404 Page not found
1. {modal url=http://www.ds.gov.lk/services/per_exp_chem_en.html}Issuing of permits granted under the explosives act. (Using of chemicals){/modal}
2. {modal url=http://www.ds.gov.lk/services/per_exp_qua_en.html}Issuing of permits granted under the explosives act. (Explosives used to quarry){/modal}
3. {modal url=http://www.ds.gov.lk/services/app_carti_en.html}Approval for the cartridges{/modal}
4. {modal url=http://www.ds.gov.lk/services/isu_timb_en.html}Issuing of Timber Permits{/modal}
  1. {modal url=http://www.ds.gov.lk/services/visa_en.html}Recommendation of Residence Visa{/modal}

This page is under construction